Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bischofshofen (AUT) 06.01.1998

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 3010
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           247.6
 2    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           235.2
 3    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           232.7
 4    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           229.6
 5    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           228.6
 6    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           225
 7    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           223.1
 8    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           218.9
 9    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           212.6
 10    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           205.9
 11    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           204.7
 12    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           202.4
 13    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           201.5
 14    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  TCH           195.3
 15    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           191
 16    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           190.2
 17    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           188.9
 18    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           185.7
 19    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           183.8
 20    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           183.4
 21    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           183.1
 22    2046 RIHTAR Miha  1981  SLO           182.7
 23    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           180.2
 24    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           177.7
 25    2011 WAGNER Michael  1981  GER           177
 26    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           174.4
 27    2126 NOROTA Yoshikazu  1972  JPN           167.9
 28    2087 KURY Michael  1978  AUT           154.8
 29    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           154.3
 30    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           140.1
 31    2831 WALLNER Matthias    AUT           96.9
 32    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           95.6
 33    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           92.4
 34    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           89.6
 35    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           87.9
 36    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           85.5
 37    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           85.1
 38    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           80.1
 39    2499 SUDA Kenji  1966  JPN           76.3
 40    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           71.5
 41    2083 GRUGGER Adolf  1975  AUT           68.4
 42    2817 EBENHOCH Fabian    AUT           65.2
 43    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           64.1
 44    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           62.1
 45    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           58.3
 46    2134 TSCHVIKOV Dimitri  1976  KAZ           48.8
 47    2835 KVARSTAD Stian  1973  NOR           47.4
 48    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           40.2
 49    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           38.4
 50    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           17.4