Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Vikersund (NOR) 01.03.1998

World Cup - Men's K180

Race codex : 3016
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           359.3
 2    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           355.8
 3    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           352.1
 4    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           344.5
 5    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE           344.2
 6    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           341.1
 7    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN           340.1
 8    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           331.7
 9    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           329.7
 10    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           329.1
 11    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           327.4
 12    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           324.1
 13    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           317.4
 14    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           316.2
 15    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           313.1
 16    2145 HAERE Frode  1972  NOR           310.3
 17    2835 KVARSTAD Stian  1973  NOR           304.9
 18    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           303.9
 19    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           300.6
 20    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           293.6
 21    2824 SAGBAKKEN Kjell Erik  1970  NOR           292.5
 22    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           291.1
 23    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           282.8
 24    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           281.4
 25    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           273.6
 26    2093 ZIMMERMANN Martin  1978  AUT           250.4
 27    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           172.9
 28    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           156.4
 29    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           143.9
 30    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           141.6
 31    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           138.2
 32    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           136.6
 33    2146 HOLSETER Sturle  1976  NOR           136.5
 34    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           136.3
 35    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           136
 36    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           134.9
 37    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           134.1
 38    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           131.4
 39    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           130.4
 40    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           130.1
 41    2830 KRISMAYR Falko    AUT           128.9
 42    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           128.1
 43    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           127.5
 44    3135 HUTTUNEN Pasi    FIN           125.1
 45    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           123.6
 46    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           121.1
 47    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           118.5
 48    2174 ROSKO Vladimir  1974  SVK           117.7
 49    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           117
 50    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           110.9
 51    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           109.7
 52    2057 FROEIER Rickard  1980  SWE           103.5
 53    2087 KURY Michael  1978  AUT           91.5
 54    2946 HEIN Jouko  1980  EST           90.1
 55    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           88.9
 56    2182 HALVARDSSON Jan  1976  SWE           86.6
 57    3114 KäLA Patrik    SWE           86.5
 58    2133 KOROBOV Alexander  1978  KAZ           79.7