Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Willingen (GER) 02.02.1997

World Cup - Men's K120 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3017
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           122
 2    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           116.5
 3    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           112.1
 4    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER           110.8
 5    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           110.7
 6    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           109.7
 7    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           107.2
 8    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           105.8
 9    2842 MATHIESEN Hein-Arne  1971  NOR           102
 10    2841 KRENEK Roman    CZE           101.7
 10    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           101.7
 12    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           101.5
 13    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           101.4
 14    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           98.8
 15    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           96.3
 16    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           94.3
 17    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           94.1
 18    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           93.4
 19    2785 JOHANSSEN Kent  1970  NOR           91.5
 20    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           91.1
 21    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           88.8
 22    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           87.9
 23    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           86.5
 24    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           86.1
 24    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           86.1
 26    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           85.5
 27    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           84.8
 28    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           84.3
 28    2146 HOLSETER Sturle  1976  NOR           84.3
 30    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           83.6
 31    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           83.5
 32    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           83.3
 33    2189 KRENEK Robert  1974  CZE           82.3
 33    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           82.3
 35    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           81.4
 36    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           79.7
 37    2081 EIGENTLER Markus  1980  AUT           77.5
 38    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           75.9
 39    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           75.6
 40    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           73
 41    2152 VORVIK Arne  1974  NOR           72.7
 42    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           72.3
 43    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           72.1
 44    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           66
 45    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           65.5
 46    2159 BOGATAJ Marko  1976  SLO           63.2
 47    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           62.8
 48    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           60.9
 49    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN           59.1
 50    2183 JOHANSSON Fredrik  1974  SWE           53.7