Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 22.03.1997

World Cup - Men's Flying Hill

Race codex : 3025
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           395.9
 2    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           378.9
 3    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           374.6
 4    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           366.5
 5    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           365.4
 6    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           363.6
 7    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           363.4
 8    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           362.4
 9    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           357.8
 10    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           355.2
 11    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           354.5
 12    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           352.6
 13    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           352.5
 14    2147 LIE Haavard  1975  NOR           347.8
 15    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           346.4
 16    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           343.1
 17    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           331.3
 18    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           328.4
 19    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           324.3
 20    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           322.3
 21    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           318.9
 22    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           316.7
 23    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           315.9
 24    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           313.4
 25    2141 BERNTSEN Simen  1976  NOR           313
 26    2146 HOLSETER Sturle  1976  NOR           301.8
 27    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           262.1
 28    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           260.9
 29    2083 GRUGGER Adolf  1975  AUT           223.1
 30    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN           201.4
 31    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           153.3
 32    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           152.7
 33    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           150.9
 34    2534 VOLKOV Alexander  1978  RUS           147.3
 35    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           146.7
 36    2170 STEGNAR Matija  1978  SLO           144.6
 37    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           143.8
 37    2533 KHAMIDOULINE Artour    RUS           143.8
 39    2856 KLADNIK Matjaz  1975  SLO           140.6
 40    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           135.4
 41    2988 JERMAN Jure    SLO           129
 42    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           125.9
 43    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           124.4
 44    2849 HEGENBARTH Olaf    GER           111.4
 45    2162 GROSAR Jaka  1978  SLO           109.9
 46    2913 KALIGARO Rolando    SLO           106.5
 47    2838 KYTOESAHO Pasi    FIN           106.5
 48    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           94.2
 49    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           89.7
 50    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO