Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Harrachov (CZE) 07.02.1999

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 8023
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           233.7
 2    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           223.8
 3    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           221.6
 4    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           213.5
 5    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           210.2
 6    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           206.5
 7    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           196.2
 8    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           196.1
 9    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE           194.4
 10    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           194.1
 11    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           185.1
 12    2825 HEIMDAL Oddgeir    NOR           185
 13    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           180.7
 14    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           175.4
 15    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           173.3
 16    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           173.2
 17    2827 PLNY Tomas    CZE           166.2
 18    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           164.4
 19    2824 SAGBAKKEN Kjell Erik  1970  NOR           162.4
 20    2008 FREY Leif  1979  GER           160.8
 21    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           156.1
 22    2145 HAERE Frode  1972  NOR           153.1
 23    2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ           148.5
 24    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           147.9
 25    2817 EBENHOCH Fabian    AUT           147.1
 26    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           146.2
 27    2831 WALLNER Matthias    AUT           144.3
 28    2823 EBERHARTER Wilfried  1980  AUT           143.6
 29    2080 DORNER Karl-Heinz  1979  AUT           139.9
 30    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           135.1
 31    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER           86.4
 31    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           86.4
 33    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           86.1
 34    2195 OCHSNER Pascal  1977  SUI           84.6
 35    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           82.8
 36    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           81.4
 37    2173 ORSULA Dusan  1979  SVK           80
 38    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           79.4
 39    3045 JOURDANNEY Gallien    FRA           79
 40    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           76.1
 41    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           74.1
 42    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           72.3
 43    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT           71.9
 43    6873 BALCAR Jan  1979  CZE           71.9
 45    2937 JALUVKA Roman    CZE           71.5
 46    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           71
 47    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           70.5
 48    2189 KRENEK Robert  1974  CZE           67.7
 49    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           65.7
 50    2846 KROMPOLC Zbynek  1978  CZE           64.8
 51    3035 STEJFA Pavel    CZE           64.1
 52    3181 RULEV Juri    KAZ           62.6
 53    2911 MIKITINEZ Joiri    UKR           61.3
 54    2538 KOZLOV Ivan  1978  UKR           60.2
 55    2907 POLUNIN Maxim  1975  KAZ           60
 56    2194 MORREROD Joel  1980  SUI           59.5
 57    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           54.1
 58    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           53.8
 59    2742 MALIK Jiri    TCH           42.3
 60    3073 DOLEZAL Jan    CZE           27
 61    2989 MLYNARCZYK Andrzej    POL           17.2