Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 01.01.1996

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 3010
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           228.6
 2    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           227.3
 3    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           226
 4    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           225.9
 5    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           224.4
 6    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           224.1
 7    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           223.8
 8    2853 HALVORSEN Eirik  1975  NOR           222
 9    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           221.7
 10    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           221.6
 11    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           221.1
 12    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           218.1
 12    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           218.1
 14    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           217
 15    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           216.9
 16    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           215.6
 17    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           214.8
 18    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           214.7
 19    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           213.5
 20    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           212.8
 21    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           211.2
 22    2785 JOHANSSEN Kent  1970  NOR           210.7
 22    2499 SUDA Kenji  1966  JPN           210.7
 24    2087 KURY Michael  1978  AUT           208.9
 25    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           208.2
 26    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           206.8
 27    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           206.7
 28    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           206.1
 29    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           205.7
 30    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           205.6
 31    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           204.5
 32    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           202.9
 33    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           202.5
 34    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           201.7
 35    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           200.5
 36    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           200.2
 37    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           102.3
 38    2098 KOPONEN Tero  1977  FIN           101.9
 39    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           101.6
 40    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           99.8
 41    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           99.6
 42    2851 ITO Naoto    JPN           99.2
 43    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           98.5
 44    2174 ROSKO Vladimir  1974  SVK           98.3
 45    2146 HOLSETER Sturle  1976  NOR           97.2
 46    2845 MEINEL Rico  1974  GER           96.9
 47    2156 GWOZDZ Marek  1977  POL           93.6
 48    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           92.9
 49    2551 WEBER Randy  1977  USA           90.7
 50    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           89.8