Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lahti (FIN) 28.01.1995

World Cup - Men's Normal Hill

Race codex : 3011
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           234.5
 2    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           232
 3    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           230.5
 4    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           228
 5    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           216
 5    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           216
 7    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           214.5
 8    2188 KAHANEK Jaroslav  1977  CZE           212.5
 9    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           211.5
 9    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           211.5
 11    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           211
 12    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           209.5
 13    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           209
 14    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           205
 15    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           204.5
 15    2492 HAKALA Vaesa  1968  FIN           204.5
 17    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           203
 17    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           203
 19    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           202.5
 20    2846 KROMPOLC Zbynek  1978  CZE           202
 21    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           200.5
 21    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  SLO           200.5
 23    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           200
 24    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           198.5
 25    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           198.5
 26    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           196
 27    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           195.5
 28    2865 TURKKI T.    FIN           192
 29    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           190
 30    2858 KLINGA Jani    FIN           187.5
 31    2932 MALKAMAKI Marko  1976  FIN           187
 32    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           186
 33    2856 KLADNIK Matjaz  1975  SLO           181.5
 34    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           180
 35    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           177.5
 36    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           92
 37    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           90.5
 38    2839 FORSMAN Juho    FIN           90
 39    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           86.5
 39    2793 PERTILE Ivo  1971  ITA           86.5
 41    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           85
 41    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           85
 43    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           84.5
 44    2851 ITO Naoto    JPN           84
 45    2396 ZüND Stephan  1969  SUI           82
 45    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           82
 47    2857 TUFF Stein Henrik  1974  NOR           78.5
 48    2172 BIELCIK Marian  1973  SVK           76.5
 48    2098 KOPONEN Tero  1977  FIN           76.5
 50    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           74.5
 51    2799 RATHMAYR Werner  1972  AUT           67