Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 30.12.1993

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 3005
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           238.1
 2    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           230
 3    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           217.2
 4    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           216
 5    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           210
 6    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           208.1
 7    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           204.6
 8    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           198.4
 9    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           195.1
 10    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           190
 11    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           187.7
 12    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           186
 13    2867 SIEBERT S.    GER           185.5
 14    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           183
 15    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           181.8
 16    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           180.5
 17    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           178.1
 18    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           177
 19    2846 KROMPOLC Zbynek  1978  CZE           176.3
 20    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           173.6
 21    2876 LANGLOIS Tad  1968  USA           169
 22    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           168.5
 22    2877 BECK Andreas    AUT           168.5
 24    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           168
 25    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           167.2
 26    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           164.5
 27    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           162.7
 28    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           158.9
 29    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           158.8
 30    2506 BERG Oyvind  1971  NOR           152.6
 31    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           150.7
 32    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           150
 33    2803 NOELKE Marc  1973  GER           137
 34    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           126.6
 35    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           115.7
 36    2441 DLUHOS Ladislav  1965  CZE           85.6
 36    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           85.6
 38    2488 MARTINSSON Mikael  1968  SWE           84.7
 39    2405 BRENDRYEN Helge  1972  NOR           84.6
 40    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           82.5
 41    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           82.1
 42    2380 ZUPAN Matjaz  1966  SLO           81.9
 43    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           80.7
 44    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           76.5
 45    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  KAZ           75.7
 46    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           74.7
 46    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           74.7
 48    2446 GODER Tomas  1974  CZE           70.7
 49    2951 LOCKYER John    CAN           56.5
 50    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           39.7
 51    2885 KOMOVEC Saso    SLO           18.9
 52    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           17.2