Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 29.12.1999

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 3031
TD FIS KUUSINEN EERO FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           243.0
 2    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           233.2
 3    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           227.5
 4    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           227.1
 5    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           224.0
 6    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           221.6
 7    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           212.9
 8    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           207.0
 9    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           206.7
 10    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           206.0
 11    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           202.5
 12    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           197.0
 12    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           197.0
 12    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           197.0
 15    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           196.6
 16    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           194.8
 17    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           192.1
 18    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           191.4
 19    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           187.0
 19    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           187.0
 21    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           180.1
 22    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           175.4
 23    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           173.8
 24    2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           171.5
 25    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           168.1
 26    2814 URH-ZUPAN Primoz  1983  SLO           164.4
 27    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           158.0
 27    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           158.0
 29    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           139.9
 30    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           133.3
 31    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           80.7
 32    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           79.7
 33    2124 NISHISHITA Kazuki  1982  JPN           77.5
 34    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           77.0
 35    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           76.5
 36    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           76.1
 37    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           72.9
 38    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           72.9
 39    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           72.0
 39    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           72.0
 41    2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR           71.0
 42    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           68.8
 43    2113 MOELLINGER Michael  1980  SUI           68.3
 44    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           68.2
 45    2078 DORAN Brendan  1979  USA           67.0
 46    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           58.3
 47    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           54.9
 48    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           51.6
 49    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           50.2
 50    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           9.0