Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Val di Fiemme (ITA) 05.12.1999

World Cup - Men's Large Hill

Race codex : 3021
TD FIS HYVäRINEN PEKKA FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           242.3
 2    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           239.3
 3    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           237.9
 4    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           235.8
 5    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           228.1
 6    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           227.1
 7    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           226.7
 8    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           218
 9    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           217.2
 10    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           211.8
 11    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           210.3
 12    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           204.9
 13    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           203.9
 14    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           203.7
 15    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           200.3
 16    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           193.8
 17    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           191.1
 18    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           182.1
 19    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           181.8
 20    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           178.2
 21    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           177.3
 22    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           176
 23    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           172.9
 24    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           168.8
 25    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT           165.3
 26    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           158.7
 27    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           158.6
 28    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           150.7
 29    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           150.1
 30    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           140.1
 31    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           88.1
 32    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           87.3
 33    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           83.7
 33    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           83.7
 35    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           81.3
 36    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           80.7
 37    2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN           71.7
 38    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           71.4
 39    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           59.1
 40    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL           57.7
 41    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           54.2
 42    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           51.6
 43    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           46.5
 44    2814 URH-ZUPAN Primoz  1983  SLO           46.1
 45    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           42.4
 46    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           38.3
 47    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           37.5
 48    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           24.3
 49    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN           18
 50    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           14.3