Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   131.0    135.0    272.8
 2    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   131.5    123.0    249.6
 2    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   129.5    122.5    249.6
 4    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   126.0    123.0    245.2
 5    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   122.5    122.5    242.5
 6    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   117.5    123.5    232.8
 7    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   118.5    122.0    229.4
 8    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   116.5    122.5    227.7
 8    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   120.0    116.5    227.7
 10    2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   113.5    124.0    227.5
 11    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   119.5    118.5    227.4
 12    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   115.5    123.0    227.3
 13    2914 YLIJERVI Janne  1979  FIN   118.5    120.0    226.8
 14    2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   114.5    121.0    219.9
 15    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   119.5    116.5    219.3
 16    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   114.0    120.0    216.7
 17    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   113.5    120.0    215.8
 18    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   112.0    117.0    203.2
 19    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   114.0    113.5    202.5
 20    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   107.0    117.5    200.6
 21    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   121.0    104.5    200.4
 22    4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED   114.0    111.5    199.9
 23    3342 ENGER Ole Christen  1983  NOR   111.5    104.0    181.4
 24    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   107.5    107.5    180.5
 25    3071 PETTERSEN Sigrud  1980  NOR   110.5    100.5    172.8
 26    2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   108.0    101.0    169.7
 27    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   111.0    97.0    168.9
 28    2978 OKAMURA Sota  1977  JPN   108.0    99.5    168.0
 29    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   110.5    66.0    101.2
 30    1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   108.5        91.3
 31    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   107.5        89.5
 32    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN   118.0        89.4
 33    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE   105.0        86.0
 34    3134 SUZUKI Yasunori  1982  JPN   104.5        83.6
 35    2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER   103.5        82.8
 36    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   104.0        82.2
 37    4022 TAKANO Tepei  1983  JPN   102.5        80.5
 38    2017 SAITO Hiroya  1970  JPN   101.5        79.2
 39    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   101.0        78.3
 40    2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER   100.0        76.5
 41    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO   101.5        74.2
 42    2966 SAITO Shinichiro  1977  JPN   97.0        70.6
 43    2941 UENO Shingo  1973  JPN   97.5        70.5
 44    2944 SLIWKA Grzegorz  1982  POL   97.0        70.1
 45    2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   96.5        69.7
 46    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE   96.0        66.3
 47    2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   94.5        65.1
 48    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN   89.5        54.6
 49    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE   87.5        52.5
 50    3599 BELOV Alexander  1981  RUS   75.5        23.9