Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT   128.5    127.0    259.9
 2    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT   129.0    123.0    250.6
 3    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   124.0    120.5    244.6
 4    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO   123.5    120.0    234.3
 5    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS   126.5    115.0    232.7
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT   122.0    119.0    230.3
 7    2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   122.5    114.5    225.1
 8    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   121.0    116.5    225.0
 9    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   114.5    120.5    223.5
 10    2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   124.0    114.0    221.9
 11    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN   116.0    118.5    220.1
 12    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN   112.0    120.5    216.0
 13    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER   116.5    117.0    215.8
 14    1974 KAISER Stefan  1983  AUT   114.5    119.0    215.3
 15    2914 YLIJERVI Janne  1979  FIN   117.0    116.0    214.9
 16    2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   118.5    113.5    212.6
 17    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN   120.5    112.0    212.5
 18    2017 SAITO Hiroya  1970  JPN   117.0    113.5    210.9
 19    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   115.5    113.5    209.7
 20    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN   113.5    113.5    204.6
 21    2812 SOLEM Morten  1980  NOR   111.5    115.5    204.1
 22    2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   115.0    110.5    203.9
 23    2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   112.5    113.5    202.8
 24    2900 FATCHULLIN Ildar  1982  RUS   120.0    106.5    202.2
 25    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA   119.0    106.0    198.5
 26    2901 BRACHT Kai  1978  GER   115.5    108.0    197.3
 27    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE   116.0    107.0    195.4
 28    2110 ELSE Dirk  1977  GER   108.5    113.5    192.6
 29    1975 KREUZER Christoph  1982  AUT   108.5    102.0    172.9
 30    2166 LANG Grega  1981  SLO   108.0    103.5    170.7
 31    2978 OKAMURA Sota  1977  JPN   105.5        87.4
 32    2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   106.0        87.3
 33    2966 SAITO Shinichiro  1977  JPN   105.0        87.0
 34    2985 FORFANG Daniel  1979  NOR   105.5        86.4
 35    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   104.5        84.6
 35    2944 SLIWKA Grzegorz  1982  POL   104.5        84.6
 37    3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   104.0        83.7
 38    2941 UENO Shingo  1973  JPN   104.0        82.2
 39    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO   103.0        81.4
 40    3342 ENGER Ole Christen  1983  NOR   102.5        80.5
 41    2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL   102.5        80.0
 42    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN   101.5        79.2
 43    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN   102.0        78.6
 44    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   101.0        78.3
 45    2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   100.5        75.9
 46    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE   100.0        75.0
 46    3599 BELOV Alexander  1981  RUS   100.0        75.0
 48    4190 MAYR Ingemar  1975  NED   99.0        73.7
 49    2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS   98.5        72.8
 50    2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   95.0        66.0