Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  15  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   25:41.8   
 2  10  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   25:42.8  +1.0
 3  7  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   25:43.7  +1.9
 4  17  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:50.3  +8.5
 5  6  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:58.9  +17.1
 6  8  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:03.4  +21.6
 7  11  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   26:05.7  +23.9
 8  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:07.1  +25.3
 9  13  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   26:08.0  +26.2
 10  26  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   26:13.6  +31.8
 11  22  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:13.9  +32.1
 12  35  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   26:14.0  +32.2
 13  42  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   26:14.8  +33.0
 14  23  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   26:19.1  +37.3
 15  34  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   26:21.6  +39.8
 16  4  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   26:33.6  +51.8
 17  18  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:36.5  +54.7
 18  16  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   26:45.1  +1:03.3
 19  1  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   26:47.4  +1:05.6
 20  32  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   26:50.3  +1:08.5
 21  33  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   26:50.8  +1:09.0
 22  30  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   26:51.2  +1:09.4
 23  20  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   26:54.3  +1:12.5
 24  14  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   26:59.1  +1:17.3
 25  29  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   27:03.6  +1:21.8
 26  19  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:08.6  +1:26.8
 27  49  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   27:10.1  +1:28.3
 28  53  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   27:16.0  +1:34.2
 29  25  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   27:17.8  +1:36.0
 30  45  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   27:20.3  +1:38.5
 31  31  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   27:22.1  +1:40.3
 32  2  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL   27:23.1  +1:41.3
 33  37  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   27:31.5  +1:49.7
 34  24  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   27:33.0  +1:51.2
 35  12  1703 STEINDL Fabian  1994  AUT   27:35.3  +1:53.5
 36  39  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   27:57.5  +2:15.7
 37  40  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   28:04.3  +2:22.5
 38  41  100594 HEROLA Matti  1993  FIN   28:08.4  +2:26.6
 39  5  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   28:13.6  +2:31.8
 40  21  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   28:31.1  +2:49.3
 41  43  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   28:37.5  +2:55.7
 42  38  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN   28:45.9  +3:04.1
 43  55  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   28:46.2  +3:04.4
 44  28  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   28:53.0  +3:11.2
 45  9  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   29:00.0  +3:18.2
 46  50  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   29:13.5  +3:31.7
 47  54  1621 STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988  NOR   29:17.1  +3:35.3
 48  44  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   29:17.2  +3:35.4
 49  48  100341 GOOD Jasper  1996  USA   29:25.6  +3:43.8
 50  57  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   29:58.0  +4:16.2
 51  36  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   30:05.5  +4:23.7
 52  47  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   30:16.7  +4:34.9
 53  46  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA   31:09.4  +5:27.6
 54  52  100213 YAMAMOTO Go  1995  JPN   31:35.2  +5:53.4
Did not start
   56  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST     
   51  100314 RIIBER Harald Johnas  1995  NOR     
   27  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER