Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Otepää (EST) 27.01.2011

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 K OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 4005



TD FIS MANTILA JARKKO JOHNSON ALAN FIN USA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  2  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:37.7   
 2  3  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   27:25.5  +47.8
 3  1  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   27:40.2  +1:02.5
 4  27  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   27:58.3  +1:20.6
 5  11  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   28:03.0  +1:25.3
 6  5  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   28:16.9  +1:39.2
 7  29  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   28:26.1  +1:48.4
 8  24  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   28:27.3  +1:49.6
 9  15  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   28:30.8  +1:53.1
 10  12  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   28:31.1  +1:53.4
 11  34  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   28:31.9  +1:54.2
 12  22  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   28:34.2  +1:56.5
 13  6  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   28:44.5  +2:06.8
 14  37  1563 RUNGGALDIER Mattia  1992  ITA   28:55.7  +2:18.0
 15  7  1436 KAMENIK Joze  1991  SLO   29:13.3  +2:35.6
 16  28  1222 HESS Ivo  1991  SUI   29:22.9  +2:45.2
 17  39  1679 JACQUIER Romain  1991  FRA   29:35.3  +2:57.6
 18  38  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   29:35.3  +2:57.6
 19  17  100014 FIELD Clifford  1992  USA   29:36.6  +2:58.9
 20  19  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   29:37.4  +2:59.7
 21  36  100301 LIEN Oeystein Granbu  1992  NOR   29:42.7  +3:05.0
 22  35  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   29:45.8  +3:08.1
 23  10  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   29:47.0  +3:09.3
 24  4  1769 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   29:47.2  +3:09.5
 25  8  1571 AIRIAU Gautier  1991  FRA   29:48.4  +3:10.7
 26  9  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   29:48.4  +3:10.7
 27  14  1594 BIELA Stanislaw  1994  POL   29:49.5  +3:11.8
 28  41  100027 BARKOV Viacheslav  1992  RUS   29:54.3  +3:16.6
 29  18  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   29:55.9  +3:18.2
 30  32  1623 TOMIO Roberto  1992  ITA   29:56.5  +3:18.8
 31  25  1420 DRINOVEC Matej  1991  SLO   29:57.0  +3:19.3
 32  13  232 FALLER Thomas  1991  GER   29:57.5  +3:19.8
 33  26  1804 HANNON Theo  1993  FRA   30:08.0  +3:30.3
 34  56  100007 DANDURAND Sebastien  1993  CAN   30:09.0  +3:31.3
 35  33  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   30:10.5  +3:32.8
 36  42  100005 WARD Michael  1992  USA   30:11.7  +3:34.0
 37  43  100046 PIHO Han-Hendrik  1993  EST   30:27.0  +3:49.3
 38  16  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   30:39.0  +4:01.3
 39  23  100050 KAISLAVUO Jesse  1992  FIN   30:39.9  +4:02.2
 40  30  100041 PYCLIK Michal  1991  POL   30:44.0  +4:06.3
 41  47  1647 PIVK Leon  1992  SLO   30:51.8  +4:14.1
 42  45  100163 LYNCH Erik  1994  USA   30:51.8  +4:14.1
 43  44  100298 AALANDER Arttu  1994  FIN   31:11.1  +4:33.4
 44  52  100177 GUBIN Alexey  1992  RUS   31:12.5  +4:34.8
 45  49  1888 KOZAK Jan  1991  CZE   31:38.1  +5:00.4
 46  53  100019 PROSHIN Sergei  1991  RUS   32:06.3  +5:28.6
 47  55  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   32:12.4  +5:34.7
 48  46  1896 OPLISTIL Adam  1993  CZE   32:38.5  +6:00.8
 49  50  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   32:56.1  +6:18.4
 50  57  1898 ZEMAN Martin  1993  CZE   33:14.9  +6:37.2
 51  21  1643 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   33:30.4  +6:52.7
 52  54  1619 RYPL Lukas  1991  CZE   33:53.0  +7:15.3
 53  48  100303 LOIT Rauno  1995  EST   34:44.1  +8:06.4
 54  58  100285 ALAI Aliaksandr  1991  BLR   37:41.5  +11:03.8
Did not finish
   40  100052 MURAVITSKI Aliaksei  1992  BLR     
   31  1665 FAWER Sven  1993  SUI     
   20  100009 PRETORIUS Chanon  1993  CAN     
Did not start
   51  100051 BALDZIN Aliaksei  1993  BLR