Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  2  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:19.6   
 2  1  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   26:34.5  +14.9
 3  8  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   26:49.6  +30.0
 4  12  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   26:51.8  +32.2
 5  6  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:51.9  +32.3
 6  10  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:55.6  +36.0
 7  4  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   26:58.7  +39.1
 8  30  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   26:59.9  +40.3
 9  7  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   27:04.7  +45.1
 10  28  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   27:04.9  +45.3
 11  23  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   27:06.4  +46.8
 12  27  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   27:06.5  +46.9
 13  24  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   27:06.8  +47.2
 14  16  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   27:07.0  +47.4
 15  14  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:07.7  +48.1
 16  15  1670 POMMER David  1993  AUT   27:22.3  +1:02.7
 17  13  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:31.5  +1:11.9
 18  5  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   27:33.2  +1:13.6
 19  38  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   27:51.9  +1:32.3
 20  9  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   27:53.5  +1:33.9
 21  47  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   27:58.0  +1:38.4
 22  44  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   28:01.2  +1:41.6
 23  3  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   28:08.3  +1:48.7
 24  26  100027 BARKOV Viacheslav  1992  RUS   28:10.3  +1:50.7
 25  18  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   28:19.3  +1:59.7
 26  31  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   28:20.0  +2:00.4
 27  25  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   28:20.9  +2:01.3
 28  37  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   28:26.7  +2:07.1
 29  19  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   28:28.5  +2:08.9
 30  29  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   28:30.3  +2:10.7
 31  35  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   28:30.9  +2:11.3
 32  21  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   28:41.4  +2:21.8
 33  39  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   28:43.2  +2:23.6
 34  32  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   28:46.5  +2:26.9
 35  54  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   28:49.1  +2:29.5
 36  20  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   28:52.2  +2:32.6
 37  36  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   28:56.2  +2:36.6
 38  33  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   29:15.4  +2:55.8
 39  42  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   29:28.4  +3:08.8
 40  43  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   29:28.6  +3:09.0
 41  22  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   29:30.4  +3:10.8
 42  11  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   29:36.6  +3:17.0
 43  48  100424 MASTIEV Samir  1993  RUS   29:58.8  +3:39.2
 44  17  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   30:02.5  +3:42.9
 45  53  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   30:32.2  +4:12.6
 46  46  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   30:46.8  +4:27.2
 47  52  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   30:47.0  +4:27.4
 48  34  100269 VYTRVAL Jan  1998  CZE   30:59.1  +4:39.5
 49  45  100395 VRHOVNIK Vid  1999  SLO   31:34.0  +5:14.4
 50  40  100266 DANEK Lukas  1997  CZE   31:46.0  +5:26.4
 51  50  100174 PARK Je-un  1993  KOR   31:55.2  +5:35.6
 52  51  100611 MAZURCHUK Dmytro  1999  UKR   32:20.5  +6:00.9
 53  49  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   32:54.9  +6:35.3
 54  55  100620 RAKPAROV Chingiz  1995  KAZ   33:04.5  +6:44.9
Did not finish
   41  100218 MAH Nathaniel  1995  CAN