Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  14  1761 JOEBSTL Thomas Wolfgang  1995  AUT   27:15.4   
 2  2  1774 BUZZI Raffaele  1995  ITA   27:28.7  +13.3
 3  1  1818 LUBITZ Tom  1995  GER   27:50.0  +34.6
 4  3  1703 STEINDL Fabian  1994  AUT   28:13.8  +58.4
 5  6  100326 MRAZ Noa Ian  1996  AUT   28:16.5  +1:01.1
 6  7  1855 KREUZER Philipp  1995  AUT   28:21.2  +1:05.8
 7  18  1820 MAUERSBERGER Phillip  1996  GER   28:24.5  +1:09.1
 8  17  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   28:27.4  +1:12.0
 9  10  1756 JETZBACHER Christian  1994  AUT   28:28.9  +1:13.5
 10  19  1799 KIRCHHOFER Jan  1995  SUI   28:36.4  +1:21.0
 11  26  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   28:37.9  +1:22.5
 12  21  1835 PROTZE Patrice  1996  GER   28:39.7  +1:24.3
 13  5  100061 SCHLUETTER Anton  1997  GER   28:47.0  +1:31.6
 14  15  100116 NEUBERT Hans  1997  GER   28:55.2  +1:39.8
 15  29  100321 VOIGT Sebastian  1996  GER   29:01.8  +1:46.4
 16  36  100194 BEIKIRCHER Marco  1995  AUT   29:04.0  +1:48.6
 17  44  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   29:11.2  +1:55.8
 18  33  100080 HAUSER Stefan  1997  AUT   29:30.8  +2:15.4
 19  31  100128 KLARIN Denis  1997  GER   29:34.4  +2:19.0
 20  30  100304 BALLAND Tom  1995  FRA   29:35.6  +2:20.2
 21  13  100604 VAXELAIRE Lilian  1998  FRA   29:36.8  +2:21.4
 22  11  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA   29:36.9  +2:21.5
 23  9  1856 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT   29:46.8  +2:31.4
 24  27  1724 NOACK Sebastian  1994  GER   29:56.4  +2:41.0
 25  25  100190 WIEGELE David  1994  AUT   30:07.6  +2:52.2
 26  16  100431 BEIKIRCHER Philipp  1997  AUT   30:18.8  +3:03.4
 27  35  100199 STRAPPAZZON Thomas  1994  FRA   30:19.8  +3:04.4
 28  45  100462 MOCZARSKI Justin  1998  GER   30:20.7  +3:05.3
 29  28  100460 KOSTNER Aaron  1999  ITA   30:23.3  +3:07.9
 30  50  100039 OBLAK Luka  1994  SLO   30:25.1  +3:09.7
 31  56  100140 VETTERL Philipp  1996  GER   30:31.2  +3:15.8
 32  47  100054 SCHWAAR Dominik  1995  GER   30:38.2  +3:22.8
 33  42  100251 RIEDER Daniel  1998  AUT   30:44.0  +3:28.6
 34  23  100518 DEUSCHL Christian  1997  AUT   30:48.8  +3:33.4
 35  53  1730 HANZLIK Maik  1995  GER   31:17.0  +4:01.6
 36  34  100246 MRAZ Samuel  1998  AUT   31:19.3  +4:03.9
 37  46  100449 HENGELHAUPT Willi  1998  GER   31:19.7  +4:04.3
 38  54  100248 KUTTIN Philipp  1998  AUT   31:23.1  +4:07.7
 39  8  100522 SARC Leon  1996  SLO   31:25.7  +4:10.3
 40  38  100521 TAN BOUQUET Mickael  1996  FRA   31:28.8  +4:13.4
 41  4  100306 KRAJNCAN Urh  1995  SLO   31:31.2  +4:15.8
 42  52  100542 LEITNER Dominik  1998  AUT   31:45.7  +4:30.3
 43  51  100319 SIEFF Mirco  1998  ITA   31:47.8  +4:32.4
 44  40  100608 SCHWAIGER Benedikt  1998  GER   31:53.4  +4:38.0
 45  39  100632 CAUDY Mathias  1997  FRA   31:54.1  +4:38.7
 46  24  100523 OGRINC Aljaz  1995  SLO   32:25.4  +5:10.0
 47  58  100433 AIRIAU Ghislain  1998  FRA   32:30.5  +5:15.1
 48  49  100261 TUNGER Bjoern  1998  GER   32:34.5  +5:19.1
 49  22  100539 OTTONELLO Brice  1998  FRA   32:35.5  +5:20.1
 50  60  100432 TASCHLER Martin  1997  ITA   32:56.2  +5:40.8
 51  43  100634 LAHEURTE Yann  1998  FRA   33:16.6  +6:01.2
 52  59  100379 RIEDER Florian  1998  AUT   33:46.1  +6:30.7
 53  48  100382 PAROLARI Denis  1998  ITA   33:49.6  +6:34.2
 54  41  100358 BEZZI Giulio  1999  ITA   34:04.5  +6:49.1
 55  57  100318 SEME Tomaz  1995  SLO   34:12.4  +6:57.0
 56  55  100520 KIFFER Victor  1996  FRA   34:28.9  +7:13.5
Did not finish
   20  100196 DIDIER Nicolas  1995  FRA     
Did not start
   37  100044 CORRADINI Paolo  1994  ITA     
   32  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER     
   12  100637 VALLET Edgar  2000  FRA