Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  2  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   25:31.6   
 2  5  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   25:38.3  +6.7
 3  6  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:38.6  +7.0
 4  1  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   26:09.2  +37.6
 5  12  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   26:10.4  +38.8
 6  20  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   26:20.9  +49.3
 7  11  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   26:23.5  +51.9
 8  16  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   26:30.8  +59.2
 9  7  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:34.3  +1:02.7
 10  10  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   26:39.9  +1:08.3
 11  23  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   26:44.5  +1:12.9
 12  27  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   26:46.2  +1:14.6
 13  15  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:50.4  +1:18.8
 14  17  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   26:59.6  +1:28.0
 15  8  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   27:08.3  +1:36.7
 16  30  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   27:08.5  +1:36.9
 17  14  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   27:11.5  +1:39.9
 18  39  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   27:13.4  +1:41.8
 19  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   27:22.2  +1:50.6
 20  22  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   27:24.8  +1:53.2
 21  9  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   27:31.3  +1:59.7
 22  36  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   27:34.1  +2:02.5
 23  13  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   27:41.7  +2:10.1
 24  49  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   27:49.9  +2:18.3
 25  31  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   27:55.1  +2:23.5
 26  44  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   28:00.6  +2:29.0
 27  25  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   28:03.3  +2:31.7
 28  37  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   28:05.1  +2:33.5
 29  19  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   28:07.0  +2:35.4
 30  41  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   28:29.2  +2:57.6
 31  4  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   28:41.7  +3:10.1
 32  33  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   28:43.6  +3:12.0
 33  42  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   29:06.8  +3:35.2
 34  21  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   29:10.8  +3:39.2
 35  50  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   29:12.8  +3:41.2
 36  52  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   29:13.3  +3:41.7
 37  34  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   29:25.4  +3:53.8
 38  40  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   29:25.8  +3:54.2
 39  29  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   29:36.3  +4:04.7
 40  47  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   30:04.3  +4:32.7
 41  46  1436 KAMENIK Joze  1991  SLO   30:09.5  +4:37.9
 42  45  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   30:17.4  +4:45.8
 43  55  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   30:18.8  +4:47.2
 44  35  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   30:22.0  +4:50.4
 45  28  1479 PANIN Ivan  1987  RUS   30:37.0  +5:05.4
 46  32  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   30:45.2  +5:13.6
 47  38  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   30:48.8  +5:17.2
 48  48  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   30:58.6  +5:27.0
 49  26  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   31:06.4  +5:34.8
 50  59  100046 PIHO Han-Hendrik  1993  EST   31:47.0  +6:15.4
 51  53  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN   31:47.6  +6:16.0
 52  58  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   32:00.5  +6:28.9
 53  56  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   32:02.1  +6:30.5
 54  54  100052 MURAVITSKI Aliaksei  1992  BLR      
Did not finish
   57  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR     
Did not start
   51  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO     
   43  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE     
   24  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER     
   18  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR