Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  10  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   25:33.7   
 2  13  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   25:34.9  +1.2
 3  2  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:37.3  +3.6
 4  14  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   25:53.2  +19.5
 5  3  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   26:05.7  +32.0
 6  21  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   26:22.1  +48.4
 7  9  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   26:22.8  +49.1
 8  19  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   26:27.1  +53.4
 9  24  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   26:32.4  +58.7
 10  7  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:32.9  +59.2
 11  15  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   26:33.9  +1:00.2
 12  8  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   26:34.9  +1:01.2
 13  6  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:37.5  +1:03.8
 14  4  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   26:44.3  +1:10.6
 15  11  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   26:46.7  +1:13.0
 16  16  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   26:52.5  +1:18.8
 17  17  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   26:55.4  +1:21.7
 18  12  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:58.8  +1:25.1
 19  35  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   27:01.2  +1:27.5
 20  31  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   27:02.2  +1:28.5
 21  5  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   27:03.4  +1:29.7
 22  32  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   27:18.3  +1:44.6
 23  18  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   27:28.9  +1:55.2
 24  44  1660 WENDEL Ole-Christian  1992  NOR   27:29.0  +1:55.3
 25  41  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   27:30.1  +1:56.4
 26  40  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   27:31.1  +1:57.4
 27  38  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   27:32.6  +1:58.9
 28  47  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   27:34.3  +2:00.6
 29  36  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   27:40.6  +2:06.9
 30  26  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:51.6  +2:17.9
 31  37  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   27:58.8  +2:25.1
 32  28  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   28:05.8  +2:32.1
 33  1  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   28:10.9  +2:37.2
 34  30  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   28:23.7  +2:50.0
 35  39  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   28:24.9  +2:51.2
 36  27  1059 REUSCHEL Sebastian  1988  GER   28:42.0  +3:08.3
 37  46  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   29:01.7  +3:28.0
 38  48  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   29:01.9  +3:28.2
 39  34  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   29:04.7  +3:31.0
 40  25  637 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   29:11.0  +3:37.3
 41  20  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   29:15.9  +3:42.2
 42  23  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   29:22.1  +3:48.4
 43  22  1474 TUPPURAINEN Ville  1988  FIN   29:52.7  +4:19.0
 44  33  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   30:10.7  +4:37.0
 45  49  705 KAEHKOENEN Ville  1984  FIN   30:21.7  +4:48.0
 46  43  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   30:27.2  +4:53.5
 47  50  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   30:32.8  +4:59.1
 48  29  1469 MAKA Marcin  1985  POL   30:40.1  +5:06.4
 49  52  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   30:49.4  +5:15.7
 50  42  1553 KUHLBERG Mikael  1990  FIN   31:35.1  +6:01.4
 51  54  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN   32:22.6  +6:48.9
 52  55  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   32:39.8  +7:06.1
Did not start
   53  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR     
   51  74 ACKERMANN Ronny  1977  GER     
   45  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS