Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   24:25.9   
 2  5  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   24:26.0  +0.1
 3  2  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   24:27.4  +1.5
 4  3  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   24:31.9  +6.0
 5  12  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   24:39.0  +13.1
 6  7  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   24:39.6  +13.7
 7  10  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   24:45.0  +19.1
 8  9  1156 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   24:45.9  +20.0
 9  4  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   24:56.8  +30.9
 10  38  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   25:11.7  +45.8
 11  39  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   25:17.1  +51.2
 12  13  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   25:20.6  +54.7
 13  15  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   25:21.0  +55.1
 14  16  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   25:22.3  +56.4
 15  34  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   25:23.7  +57.8
 16  56  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   25:25.3  +59.4
 17  19  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   25:25.6  +59.7
 18  36  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   25:26.9  +1:01.0
 19  17  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   25:35.9  +1:10.0
 20  24  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   25:37.2  +1:11.3
 21  20  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:50.2  +1:24.3
 22  42  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   25:56.4  +1:30.5
 23  11  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   25:57.6  +1:31.7
 24  25  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   25:58.1  +1:32.2
 25  27  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   25:59.4  +1:33.5
 26  59  1660 WENDEL Ole-Christian  1992  NOR   26:03.2  +1:37.3
 27  48  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   26:03.5  +1:37.6
 28  6  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   26:03.5  +1:37.6
 29  28  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   26:10.0  +1:44.1
 30  8  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   26:19.7  +1:53.8
 31  23  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:20.2  +1:54.3
 32  49  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:21.2  +1:55.3
 33  14  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   26:23.3  +1:57.4
 34  32  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   26:31.5  +2:05.6
 35  40  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:38.1  +2:12.2
 36  37  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   26:38.4  +2:12.5
 37  61  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   26:38.6  +2:12.7
 38  53  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   26:41.8  +2:15.9
 39  44  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   26:46.0  +2:20.1
 40  58  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   26:57.4  +2:31.5
 41  51  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   27:04.3  +2:38.4
 42  50  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   27:05.3  +2:39.4
 43  31  971 BJOERN Jan Christian  1984  NOR   27:16.6  +2:50.7
 44  57  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   27:20.5  +2:54.6
 45  62  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   27:27.4  +3:01.5
 46  45  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   27:28.0  +3:02.1
 47  33  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   27:29.4  +3:03.5
 48  30  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   27:35.3  +3:09.4
 49  41  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:37.8  +3:11.9
 50  21  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   27:38.3  +3:12.4
 51  18  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   27:38.8  +3:12.9
 52  52  1479 PANIN Ivan  1987  RUS   27:51.3  +3:25.4
 53  35  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   27:54.8  +3:28.9
 54  55  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   28:12.2  +3:46.3
 55  64  1621 STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988  NOR   28:21.6  +3:55.7
 56  29  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA   28:22.1  +3:56.2
 57  60  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   28:26.8  +4:00.9
 58  54  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   28:29.0  +4:03.1
 59  47  1469 MAKA Marcin  1985  POL   28:40.9  +4:15.0
 60  63  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   29:24.1  +4:58.2
 61  46  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   30:05.0  +5:39.1
 62  65  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   30:44.6  +6:18.7
Did not finish
   22  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER     
Did not start
   43  1059 REUSCHEL Sebastian  1988  GER     
   26  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER