Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  2  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   22:03.6   
 2  4  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   22:06.3  +2.7
 3  43  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   22:10.7  +7.1
 4  6  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   22:11.0  +7.4
 5  15  1156 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   22:11.3  +7.7
 6  7  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   22:12.1  +8.5
 7  21  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   22:13.3  +9.7
 8  8  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   22:15.3  +11.7
 9  12  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   22:17.8  +14.2
 10  37  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   22:23.9  +20.3
 11  16  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   22:24.2  +20.6
 12  22  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   22:24.6  +21.0
 13  19  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   22:24.7  +21.1
 14  10  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   22:25.4  +21.8
 15  3  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   22:25.5  +21.9
 16  18  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   22:27.1  +23.5
 17  1  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   22:28.8  +25.2
 18  5  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   22:31.7  +28.1
 19  42  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   22:31.8  +28.2
 20  36  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   22:50.5  +46.9
 21  34  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   22:52.0  +48.4
 22  32  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   22:52.9  +49.3
 23  13  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   22:53.8  +50.2
 24  20  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   22:59.4  +55.8
 25  33  74 ACKERMANN Ronny  1977  GER   23:01.4  +57.8
 26  24  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   23:03.2  +59.6
 27  48  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   23:21.5  +1:17.9
 28  52  1660 WENDEL Ole-Christian  1992  NOR   23:24.0  +1:20.4
 29  50  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   23:24.2  +1:20.6
 30  38  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   23:24.6  +1:21.0
 31  40  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:25.2  +1:21.6
 32  30  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   23:25.4  +1:21.8
 33  41  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   23:25.7  +1:22.1
 34  44  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   23:28.6  +1:25.0
 35  47  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   23:30.2  +1:26.6
 36  27  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   23:31.1  +1:27.5
 37  11  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   23:32.1  +1:28.5
 38  46  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   23:34.5  +1:30.9
 39  49  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   23:39.3  +1:35.7
 40  17  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   23:40.8  +1:37.2
 41  31  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   23:45.2  +1:41.6
 42  45  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   23:46.1  +1:42.5
 43  28  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   24:01.2  +1:57.6
 44  9  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   24:11.2  +2:07.6
 45  29  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   24:23.1  +2:19.5
 46  60  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   24:24.4  +2:20.8
 47  25  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   24:35.4  +2:31.8
 48  56  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   24:36.8  +2:33.2
 49  23  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   24:37.8  +2:34.2
 50  61  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   24:41.4  +2:37.8
 51  35  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   24:45.8  +2:42.2
 52  39  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   24:52.7  +2:49.1
 53  51  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   24:53.0  +2:49.4
 54  58  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   25:12.9  +3:09.3
 55  14  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   25:23.6  +3:20.0
 56  53  621 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  1984  SUI   25:31.3  +3:27.7
 57  26  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   25:42.6  +3:39.0
 58  57  637 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   25:51.2  +3:47.6
Did not start
   62  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT     
   59  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER     
   55  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN     
   54  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER