Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  21  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   24:44.5   
 2  37  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   24:45.3  +0.8
 3  9  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   24:46.5  +2.0
 4  16  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   24:52.8  +8.3
 5  18  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   24:58.1  +13.6
 6  12  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   24:58.5  +14.0
 7  11  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   24:58.6  +14.1
 8  4  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   24:58.9  +14.4
 9  23  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   24:58.9  +14.4
 10  2  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   25:00.0  +15.5
 11  8  1156 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   25:06.6  +22.1
 12  1  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   25:06.6  +22.1
 13  22  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   25:09.7  +25.2
 14  7  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   25:11.5  +27.0
 15  36  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   25:12.9  +28.4
 16  3  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   25:13.7  +29.2
 17  6  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   25:16.1  +31.6
 18  13  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   25:20.4  +35.9
 19  29  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   25:37.4  +52.9
 20  34  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   25:47.3  +1:02.8
 21  44  1660 WENDEL Ole-Christian  1992  NOR   25:47.7  +1:03.2
 22  15  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   25:54.8  +1:10.3
 23  42  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   26:01.8  +1:17.3
 24  25  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   26:02.2  +1:17.7
 25  45  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   26:02.2  +1:17.7
 26  19  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER   26:02.6  +1:18.1
 27  10  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   26:04.2  +1:19.7
 28  20  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   26:13.5  +1:29.0
 29  51  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   26:24.0  +1:39.5
 30  52  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   26:24.4  +1:39.9
 31  54  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   26:25.3  +1:40.8
 32  27  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   26:36.2  +1:51.7
 33  43  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   26:38.5  +1:54.0
 34  26  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   26:40.9  +1:56.4
 35  5  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:47.8  +2:03.3
 36  33  74 ACKERMANN Ronny  1977  GER   26:49.5  +2:05.0
 37  38  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   27:15.3  +2:30.8
 38  35  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   27:19.5  +2:35.0
 39  49  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   27:30.5  +2:46.0
 40  48  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:32.2  +2:47.7
 41  55  647 MUNARI Daniele  1983  ITA   27:40.7  +2:56.2
 42  57  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   27:50.5  +3:06.0
 43  50  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   27:54.0  +3:09.5
 44  56  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   27:55.0  +3:10.5
 45  39  1068 MILLER Alexander  1985  USA   27:59.2  +3:14.7
 46  47  637 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   28:09.6  +3:25.1
 47  46  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   28:15.2  +3:30.7
 48  24  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   28:17.4  +3:32.9
 49  58  249 MYSLICKI Jason  1977  CAN   28:24.8  +3:40.3
 50  63  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   28:35.7  +3:51.2
 51  30  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   28:36.9  +3:52.4
 52  40  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   28:37.5  +3:53.0
 53  41  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   28:38.4  +3:53.9
 54  31  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   28:49.1  +4:04.6
 55  14  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   28:50.2  +4:05.7
 56  59  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   28:50.6  +4:06.1
 57  60  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   28:54.5  +4:10.0
 58  61  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   29:33.8  +4:49.3
 59  64  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR   30:05.2  +5:20.7
 60  32  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   30:15.3  +5:30.8
Did not finish
   53  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA     
   17  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN     
Did not start
   62  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR     
   47  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE     
   28  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS