Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  7  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   33:49.9   
 2  5  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   34:05.2  +15.3
 3  6  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   34:14.0  +24.1
 4  45  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   34:18.7  +28.8
 5  26  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   34:24.1  +34.2
 6  11  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   34:31.1  +41.2
 7  9  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   34:44.4  +54.5
 8  44  1660 WENDEL Ole-Christian  1992  NOR   35:08.4  +1:18.5
 9  40  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   35:09.7  +1:19.8
 10  1  1156 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   35:14.0  +1:24.1
 11  23  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   35:15.1  +1:25.2
 12  4  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   35:16.3  +1:26.4
 13  33  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   35:18.5  +1:28.6
 14  19  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   35:20.1  +1:30.2
 15  32  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   35:24.9  +1:35.0
 16  36  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   35:28.5  +1:38.6
 17  28  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   35:35.5  +1:45.6
 18  14  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   35:44.5  +1:54.6
 19  15  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   35:49.1  +1:59.2
 20  31  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   35:50.6  +2:00.7
 21  10  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   35:52.9  +2:03.0
 22  3  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   36:01.1  +2:11.2
 23  34  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   36:12.9  +2:23.0
 24  24  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   36:17.3  +2:27.4
 25  39  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   36:23.4  +2:33.5
 26  38  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   36:30.0  +2:40.1
 27  35  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   36:37.3  +2:47.4
 28  27  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   37:01.2  +3:11.3
 29  60  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   37:08.2  +3:18.3
 30  54  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   37:12.7  +3:22.8
 31  55  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   37:17.0  +3:27.1
 32  16  74 ACKERMANN Ronny  1977  GER   37:26.3  +3:36.4
 33  59  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   37:28.2  +3:38.3
 34  2  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   37:38.0  +3:48.1
 35  48  1068 MILLER Alexander  1985  USA   37:44.3  +3:54.4
 36  29  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER   37:50.0  +4:00.1
 37  37  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   38:05.8  +4:15.9
 38  53  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   38:29.3  +4:39.4
 39  30  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   38:30.3  +4:40.4
 40  57  647 MUNARI Daniele  1983  ITA   38:31.6  +4:41.7
 41  52  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   38:45.9  +4:56.0
 42  51  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   38:58.1  +5:08.2
 43  62  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   39:03.0  +5:13.1
 44  50  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   39:08.6  +5:18.7
 45  18  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   39:20.3  +5:30.4
 46  58  249 MYSLICKI Jason  1977  CAN   39:23.2  +5:33.3
 47  42  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   39:28.8  +5:38.9
 48  56  637 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   40:05.8  +6:15.9
 49  49  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   40:09.6  +6:19.7
 50  47  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   40:11.8  +6:21.9
 51  61  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   40:30.3  +6:40.4
 52  46  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   41:10.2  +7:20.3
 53  41  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   41:10.3  +7:20.4
 54  63  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR   41:24.8  +7:34.9
Disqualified
   25  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA     
   5  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA     
Did not start
   43  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI     
   25  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER     
   22  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE     
   21  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN     
   20  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS     
   17  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN     
   13  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN     
   12  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER     
   8  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT