Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  14  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   24:10.8   
 2  2  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   24:11.8  +1.0
 3  7  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   24:24.4  +13.6
 4  9  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   24:25.6  +14.8
 5  6  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   24:30.7  +19.9
 6  3  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   24:53.3  +42.5
 7  19  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   25:02.1  +51.3
 8  20  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   25:13.2  +1:02.4
 9  4  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   25:13.4  +1:02.6
 10  17  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   25:14.8  +1:04.0
 11  1  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:16.3  +1:05.5
 12  16  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   25:27.3  +1:16.5
 13  21  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   25:27.9  +1:17.1
 14  23  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   25:28.7  +1:17.9
 15  22  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   25:30.9  +1:20.1
 16  13  247 SPILLANE Johnny  1980  USA   25:45.0  +1:34.2
 17  26  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   25:46.5  +1:35.7
 18  11  74 ACKERMANN Ronny  1977  GER   25:47.1  +1:36.3
 19  37  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   25:49.9  +1:39.1
 20  27  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER   25:51.4  +1:40.6
 21  12  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   25:52.4  +1:41.6
 22  31  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   25:54.0  +1:43.2
 23  38  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   25:54.5  +1:43.7
 24  5  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   25:58.1  +1:47.3
 25  34  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   25:58.2  +1:47.4
 26  15  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   26:08.8  +1:58.0
 27  30  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   26:12.3  +2:01.5
 28  25  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   26:24.1  +2:13.3
 29  8  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   26:31.0  +2:20.2
 30  42  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   26:35.6  +2:24.8
 31  24  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:44.2  +2:33.4
 32  33  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   26:44.8  +2:34.0
 33  10  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:52.4  +2:41.6
 34  28  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   26:55.1  +2:44.3
 35  18  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA   26:57.5  +2:46.7
 36  40  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   26:57.9  +2:47.1
 37  35  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   27:02.8  +2:52.0
 38  36  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   27:06.3  +2:55.5
 39  29  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   27:28.0  +3:17.2
 40  48  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   27:32.9  +3:22.1
 41  53  1205 PINEL Florian  1985  FRA   28:03.8  +3:53.0
 42  44  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   28:05.0  +3:54.2
 43  39  621 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  1984  SUI   28:10.7  +3:59.9
 44  50  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   28:16.8  +4:06.0
 45  47  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   28:19.4  +4:08.6
 46  51  249 MYSLICKI Jason  1977  CAN   28:23.3  +4:12.5
 47  45  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   28:25.2  +4:14.4
 48  43  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   28:27.0  +4:16.2
 49  32  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   28:45.5  +4:34.7
 50  56  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   28:56.3  +4:45.5
 51  61  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   29:15.5  +5:04.7
 52  57  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   29:41.8  +5:31.0
 53  58  1465 CAILLEAU Wilfried  1989  FRA   30:08.5  +5:57.7
Did not finish
   60  1641 KHOMIN Oleksiy  1990  UKR     
   59  985 VORONIN Konstantin  1983  RUS     
   41  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA     
Did not start
   55  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR     
   54  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER     
   52  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR     
   49  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI     
   46  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO     
   45  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN