Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  4  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   21:34.5   
 2  1  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   21:36.6  +2.1
 3  2  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   21:38.9  +4.4
 4  12  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   22:08.2  +33.7
 5  9  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   22:17.4  +42.9
 6  13  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   22:25.1  +50.6
 7  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   22:37.8  +1:03.3
 8  24  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   22:41.7  +1:07.2
 9  14  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   22:41.9  +1:07.4
 10  28  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   22:42.5  +1:08.0
 11  17  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   22:42.8  +1:08.3
 12  26  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   22:42.8  +1:08.3
 13  15  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   22:49.2  +1:14.7
 14  21  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   22:49.3  +1:14.8
 15  25  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   22:51.0  +1:16.5
 16  11  1296 BOESL Wolfgang  1989  GER   22:56.1  +1:21.6
 17  8  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   23:00.8  +1:26.3
 18  51  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   23:02.7  +1:28.2
 19  20  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   23:03.4  +1:28.9
 20  41  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   23:03.8  +1:29.3
 21  36  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   23:05.9  +1:31.4
 22  44  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   23:09.1  +1:34.6
 23  39  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   23:10.4  +1:35.9
 24  10  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   23:14.9  +1:40.4
 25  30  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   23:17.1  +1:42.6
 26  31  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER   23:18.1  +1:43.6
 27  7  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   23:24.7  +1:50.2
 28  37  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   23:24.9  +1:50.4
 29  18  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   23:27.7  +1:53.2
 30  42  249 MYSLICKI Jason  1977  CAN   23:28.5  +1:54.0
 31  48  647 MUNARI Daniele  1983  ITA   23:32.6  +1:58.1
 32  29  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:38.1  +2:03.6
 33  50  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   23:38.7  +2:04.2
 34  38  1063 WELDE Ruben  1988  GER   23:39.1  +2:04.6
 35  35  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   23:39.3  +2:04.8
 36  52  676 TEPEL Steffen  1985  GER   23:44.6  +2:10.1
 37  47  591 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  1986  AUT   24:03.4  +2:28.9
 38  53  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   24:04.6  +2:30.1
 39  27  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   24:05.9  +2:31.4
 40  43  1068 MILLER Alexander  1985  USA   24:08.4  +2:33.9
 41  16  232 FALLER Thomas  1991  GER   24:23.4  +2:48.9
 42  33  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   24:30.3  +2:55.8
 43  22  1138 YAMAMOTO Shun  1988  JPN   24:39.1  +3:04.6
 44  49  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   24:58.4  +3:23.9
 45  19  1436 KAMENIK Joze  1991  SLO   24:59.5  +3:25.0
 46  34  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   25:04.4  +3:29.9
 47  5  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN   25:12.7  +3:38.2
 48  40  1469 MAKA Marcin  1985  POL   25:16.9  +3:42.4
Disqualified
   16  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR     
   14  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA     
Did not start
   46  1218 BIERI Joel  1989  SUI     
Did not finish
   54  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR     
   45  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI     
   32  1661 SASAKI Hiroo  1990  JPN     
   23  1768 SHIMIZU Aguri  1992  JPN     
   6  1579 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN