Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  9  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   25:32.8   
 2  2  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:33.8  +1.0
 3  6  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   25:35.0  +2.2
 4  13  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   25:35.9  +3.1
 5  15  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   25:36.3  +3.5
 6  4  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   25:38.4  +5.6
 7  1  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:42.4  +9.6
 8  7  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   25:44.9  +12.1
 9  25  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   26:01.1  +28.3
 10  30  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   26:02.0  +29.2
 11  29  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   26:02.8  +30.0
 12  22  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   26:05.0  +32.2
 13  27  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   26:06.3  +33.5
 14  20  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   26:07.8  +35.0
 15  10  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   26:10.3  +37.5
 16  17  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   26:14.0  +41.2
 17  12  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   26:18.7  +45.9
 18  3  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   26:22.2  +49.4
 19  23  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   26:35.3  +1:02.5
 20  19  594 KREINER Benjamin  1985  AUT   26:43.4  +1:10.6
 21  21  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   26:47.6  +1:14.8
 22  24  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:48.1  +1:15.3
 23  16  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   26:48.6  +1:15.8
 24  11  1296 BOESL Wolfgang  1989  GER   26:52.4  +1:19.6
 25  8  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:53.9  +1:21.1
 26  18  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   26:59.3  +1:26.5
 27  36  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   27:29.3  +1:56.5
 28  44  1205 PINEL Florian  1985  FRA   27:30.9  +1:58.1
 29  38  591 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  1986  AUT   27:33.3  +2:00.5
 30  43  249 MYSLICKI Jason  1977  CAN   27:54.4  +2:21.6
 31  41  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER   27:54.5  +2:21.7
 32  31  1465 CAILLEAU Wilfried  1989  FRA   27:56.8  +2:24.0
 33  47  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   27:58.4  +2:25.6
 34  50  1621 STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988  NOR   27:58.8  +2:26.0
 35  32  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   28:02.2  +2:29.4
 36  40  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   28:14.6  +2:41.8
 37  14  637 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   28:34.7  +3:01.9
 38  5  1404 DIER Dominik  1989  AUT   28:51.9  +3:19.1
 39  33  621 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  1984  SUI   28:59.2  +3:26.4
 40  42  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   29:05.9  +3:33.1
 41  48  1265 ZARYCKI Andrzej  1989  POL   29:07.6  +3:34.8
 42  37  1531 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   29:29.3  +3:56.5
 43  39  1524 MATURA Tomas  1989  CZE   29:30.3  +3:57.5
 44  46  1218 BIERI Joel  1989  SUI   30:04.1  +4:31.3
 45  45  1433 VIRY David  1989  FRA   30:13.8  +4:41.0
 46  49  1641 KHOMIN Oleksiy  1990  UKR   30:25.6  +4:52.8
 47  35  357 SOBOLEV Ivan  1983  BLR   30:56.7  +5:23.9
Did not start
   34  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER     
   28  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER     
   26  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER