Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  12  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   25:08.6   
 2  29  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   25:37.0  +28.4
 3  7  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   25:44.5  +35.9
 4  6  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   25:48.2  +39.6
 5  30  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   25:48.5  +39.9
 6  9  1156 KOIVURANTA Anssi  1988  FIN   25:50.2  +41.6
 7  26  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   25:53.0  +44.4
 8  24  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   25:56.2  +47.6
 9  1  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:59.0  +50.4
 10  22  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   25:59.7  +51.1
 11  21  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   26:01.4  +52.8
 12  16  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   26:01.7  +53.1
 13  13  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   26:05.8  +57.2
 14  14  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   26:12.2  +1:03.6
 15  3  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   26:14.8  +1:06.2
 16  4  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   26:19.4  +1:10.8
 17  25  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   26:25.4  +1:16.8
 18  18  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   26:26.3  +1:17.7
 19  19  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   26:27.0  +1:18.4
 20  23  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   26:27.2  +1:18.6
 21  17  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   26:27.5  +1:18.9
 22  41  200 HASENEY Sebastian  1978  GER   26:44.9  +1:36.3
 23  10  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:48.6  +1:40.0
 24  2  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:58.4  +1:49.8
 25  11  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   27:02.9  +1:54.3
 26  35  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   27:04.6  +1:56.0
 27  5  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   27:13.2  +2:04.6
 28  20  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:18.2  +2:09.6
 29  39  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   27:27.1  +2:18.5
 30  37  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   27:29.7  +2:21.1
 31  42  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   27:30.3  +2:21.7
 32  15  198 TALLUS Jaakko  1981  FIN   27:38.1  +2:29.5
 33  31  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   27:38.8  +2:30.2
 34  38  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   27:50.7  +2:42.1
 35  8  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   27:58.7  +2:50.1
 36  36  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   28:12.9  +3:04.3
 37  27  217 HETTICH Georg  1978  GER   28:41.4  +3:32.8
 38  34  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   29:05.9  +3:57.3
 39  43  1617 JANCIK Lukas  1990  CZE   29:09.5  +4:00.9
 40  53  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   29:36.9  +4:28.3
 41  55  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   29:43.1  +4:34.5
 42  54  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   29:50.3  +4:41.7
 43  50  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   29:51.2  +4:42.6
 44  33  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   30:07.4  +4:58.8
 45  45  1068 MILLER Alexander  1985  USA   30:39.6  +5:31.0
 46  52  705 KAEHKOENEN Ville  1984  FIN   31:32.9  +6:24.3
 47  46  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN   31:47.9  +6:39.3
Did not finish
   49  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST     
   48  1547 LEHTO Joakim  1989  FIN     
   28  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER     
Did not start
   56  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI     
   51  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE     
   47  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA     
   44  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE     
   40  1473 ASIKAINEN Lauri  1989  FIN     
   32  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA