Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points Result Behind
 1 Norway   NOR          420.6 49:13.3   
    TANDE Petter L.  1985    124.5  111.6        
    KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985    119.0  102.6        
    SCHMID Jan  1983    115.5  99.2        
    MOAN Magnus-H.  1983    122.5  107.2        
 2 Austria   AUT          422.1 49:20.6  +7.3
    GRUBER Bernhard  1982    121.5  110.4        
    KREINER David  1981    117.0  98.6        
    GOTTWALD Felix  1976    118.0  104.2        
    STECHER Mario  1977    121.5  108.9        
 3 Germany   GER          442.8 50:24.5  +1:11.2
    RYDZEK Johannes  1991    123.5  110.1        
    HETTICH Georg  1978    119.5  104.5        
    FRENZEL Eric  1988    125.0  117.0        
    EDELMANN Tino  1985    124.0  111.2        
 4 France   FRA          403.0 50:29.8  +1:16.5
    LACROIX Sebastien  1983    116.0  98.2        
    MARTIN Nicolas  1989    108.5  83.1        
    BRAUD Francois  1986    121.5  106.8        
    LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986    127.0  114.9        
 5 United States   USA          404.1 50:33.7  +1:20.4
    HENDRICKSON Nick  1991    97.0  67.0        
    LODWICK Todd  1976    133.0  120.9        
    SPILLANE Johnny  1980    122.0  103.1        
    DEMONG Bill  1980    125.0  113.1        
 6 Czech Republic   CZE          403.3 51:24.0  +2:10.7
    DVORAK Miroslav  1987    120.0  104.7        
    SLAVIK Tomas  1981    114.0  95.9        
    KUTAL Petr  1988    112.0  92.7        
    CHURAVY Pavel  1977    123.5  110.0        
 7 Japan   JPN          392.9 51:47.1  +2:33.8
    WATABE Akito  1988    113.0  95.9        
    KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982    113.0  93.9        
    KATO Taihei  1984    126.5  107.2        
    MINATO Yusuke  1985    119.5  95.9        
 8 Italy   ITA          395.8 51:52.0  +2:38.7
    BAUER Armin  1990    116.0  99.1        
    RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987    118.5  103.9        
    MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985    117.0  95.8        
    PITTIN Alessandro  1990    117.5  97.0        
 9 Slovenia   SLO          391.0 56:05.7  +6:52.4
    BERLOT Gasper  1990    123.5  109.6        
    PLAZNIK Matic  1990    109.0  90.0        
    DRINOVEC Matej  1991    111.5  89.4        
    JELENKO Marjan  1991    120.0  102.0