Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   28:33.5   
 2  2  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:40.1  +6.6
 3  7  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   28:45.2  +11.7
 4  21  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   28:48.8  +15.3
 5  10  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   29:05.9  +32.4
 6  11  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   29:49.0  +1:15.5
 7  16  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   30:04.8  +1:31.3
 8  3  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   30:13.4  +1:39.9
 9  20  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   30:17.4  +1:43.9
 10  4  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   30:21.7  +1:48.2
 11  12  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   30:46.0  +2:12.5
 12  26  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   30:49.8  +2:16.3
 13  25  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   30:52.8  +2:19.3
 14  30  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   30:54.3  +2:20.8
 15  6  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   30:55.6  +2:22.1
 16  23  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   30:55.8  +2:22.3
 17  5  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   30:56.9  +2:23.4
 18  14  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   30:57.0  +2:23.5
 19  22  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   31:01.5  +2:28.0
 20  19  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   31:05.9  +2:32.4
 21  13  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   31:09.6  +2:36.1
 22  9  1669 STORLIEN Gudmund  1990  NOR   31:28.7  +2:55.2
 23  31  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   31:41.5  +3:08.0
 24  37  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   31:42.2  +3:08.7
 25  24  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   31:44.5  +3:11.0
 26  8  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   31:47.0  +3:13.5
 27  28  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   31:56.4  +3:22.9
 28  18  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   32:03.5  +3:30.0
 29  17  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   32:12.9  +3:39.4
 30  15  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   32:21.0  +3:47.5
 31  48  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   32:32.3  +3:58.8
 32  45  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   32:42.9  +4:09.4
 33  29  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   32:45.9  +4:12.4
 34  34  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   32:53.1  +4:19.6
 35  38  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   32:56.9  +4:23.4
 36  41  1063 WELDE Ruben  1988  GER   32:57.5  +4:24.0
 37  35  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   32:59.4  +4:25.9
 38  32  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   33:14.9  +4:41.4
 39  42  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN   33:21.1  +4:47.6
 40  51  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   33:34.0  +5:00.5
 41  44  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   33:45.4  +5:11.9
 42  52  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   33:47.5  +5:14.0
 43  39  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   34:14.7  +5:41.2
 44  47  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   34:20.0  +5:46.5
 45  46  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER   34:24.2  +5:50.7
 46  27  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   34:27.2  +5:53.7
 47  53  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   34:32.5  +5:59.0
 48  56  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   34:56.6  +6:23.1
 49  59  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   35:18.8  +6:45.3
 50  50  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   35:28.2  +6:54.7
 51  57  705 KAEHKOENEN Ville  1984  FIN   37:07.0  +8:33.5
 52  55  1474 TUPPURAINEN Ville  1988  FIN   37:53.0  +9:19.5
 53  58  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   37:58.7  +9:25.2
Did not finish
   40  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA     
   36  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN     
Did not start
   54  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER     
   49  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE     
   43  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR     
   33  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE