Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  26  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   28:17.5   
 2  21  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   28:25.0  +7.5
 3  1  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   28:27.0  +9.5
 4  9  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   28:29.0  +11.5
 5  8  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:29.2  +11.7
 6  15  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   28:29.5  +12.0
 7  10  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   28:36.3  +18.8
 8  19  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   28:48.4  +30.9
 9  4  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   28:54.7  +37.2
 10  14  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   28:59.4  +41.9
 11  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   29:08.9  +51.4
 12  27  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   29:13.9  +56.4
 13  7  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   29:20.5  +1:03.0
 14  24  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   29:26.0  +1:08.5
 15  18  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   29:31.4  +1:13.9
 16  2  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   29:34.2  +1:16.7
 17  17  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   29:51.4  +1:33.9
 18  22  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   29:55.1  +1:37.6
 19  5  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   29:58.6  +1:41.1
 20  6  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   30:00.6  +1:43.1
 21  11  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   30:16.2  +1:58.7
 22  34  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   30:21.4  +2:03.9
 23  39  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   30:23.4  +2:05.9
 24  32  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   30:24.2  +2:06.7
 25  25  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   30:24.5  +2:07.0
 26  40  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   30:25.1  +2:07.6
 27  31  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   30:29.4  +2:11.9
 28  29  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   30:32.2  +2:14.7
 29  46  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   30:54.4  +2:36.9
 30  23  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   31:04.2  +2:46.7
 31  30  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   31:13.2  +2:55.7
 32  51  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   31:16.0  +2:58.5
 33  12  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   31:16.1  +2:58.6
 34  13  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   31:22.2  +3:04.7
 35  44  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   31:23.6  +3:06.1
 36  38  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   31:27.3  +3:09.8
 37  41  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   31:31.7  +3:14.2
 38  37  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   31:55.8  +3:38.3
 39  36  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   31:58.6  +3:41.1
 40  33  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   32:00.3  +3:42.8
 41  48  1063 WELDE Ruben  1988  GER   32:11.3  +3:53.8
 42  42  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN   32:42.2  +4:24.7
 43  43  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   32:49.4  +4:31.9
 44  53  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER   32:56.0  +4:38.5
 45  49  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   33:05.7  +4:48.2
 46  50  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   33:18.5  +5:01.0
 47  54  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   33:18.5  +5:01.0
 48  57  705 KAEHKOENEN Ville  1984  FIN   34:13.3  +5:55.8
 49  55  1474 TUPPURAINEN Ville  1988  FIN   34:14.4  +5:56.9
 50  35  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   35:06.1  +6:48.6
Did not finish
   58  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA     
   28  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL     
   20  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI     
Disqualified
   19  1617 JANCIK Lukas  1990  CZE     
Did not start
   56  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER     
   52  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI     
   47  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER     
   45  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN     
   16  1669 STORLIEN Gudmund  1990  NOR