Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   24:35.5   
 2  20  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   24:45.2  +9.7
 3  10  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   24:45.3  +9.8
 4  36  35 GOTTWALD Felix  1976  AUT   24:46.7  +11.2
 5  26  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   24:48.2  +12.7
 6  2  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   24:50.1  +14.6
 7  12  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   24:53.1  +17.6
 8  23  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   24:54.5  +19.0
 9  13  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   24:58.5  +23.0
 10  29  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   25:07.3  +31.8
 11  8  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   25:08.4  +32.9
 12  31  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   25:08.6  +33.1
 13  16  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   25:10.7  +35.2
 14  38  137 KREINER David  1981  AUT   25:12.3  +36.8
 15  6  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   25:14.8  +39.3
 16  30  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   25:17.0  +41.5
 17  37  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   25:17.5  +42.0
 18  4  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   25:20.1  +44.6
 19  18  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   25:20.5  +45.0
 20  24  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   25:26.7  +51.2
 21  9  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   25:27.2  +51.7
 22  7  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   25:30.9  +55.4
 23  15  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   25:34.2  +58.7
 24  25  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   25:37.1  +1:01.6
 25  34  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   25:48.2  +1:12.7
 26  22  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   25:51.5  +1:16.0
 27  17  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:52.7  +1:17.2
 28  5  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   25:54.1  +1:18.6
 29  3  1669 STORLIEN Gudmund  1990  NOR   26:02.4  +1:26.9
 30  47  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:03.7  +1:28.2
 31  27  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   26:10.7  +1:35.2
 32  46  205 KOBAYASHI Norihito  1982  JPN   26:20.1  +1:44.6
 33  43  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   26:20.2  +1:44.7
 34  41  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER   26:20.3  +1:44.8
 35  35  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   26:22.2  +1:46.7
 36  39  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   26:23.0  +1:47.5
 37  14  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   26:31.3  +1:55.8
 38  42  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   26:34.0  +1:58.5
 39  33  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   26:49.1  +2:13.6
 40  32  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   26:55.0  +2:19.5
 41  21  680 TANDE Petter L.  1985  NOR   26:56.5  +2:21.0
 42  49  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   26:56.9  +2:21.4
 43  19  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   26:57.9  +2:22.4
 44  52  1621 STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988  NOR   27:04.7  +2:29.2
 45  11  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   27:06.6  +2:31.1
 46  51  1414 NERMOEN Jonas  1986  NOR   27:08.6  +2:33.1
 47  48  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   27:33.2  +2:57.7
 48  55  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   27:43.7  +3:08.2
 49  40  100042 KROGLUND Haavard  1987  NOR   27:51.4  +3:15.9
 50  28  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   27:55.6  +3:20.1
 51  50  1063 WELDE Ruben  1988  GER   28:00.7  +3:25.2
 52  53  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN   28:03.5  +3:28.0
 53  44  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   28:28.1  +3:52.6
 54  58  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   28:28.6  +3:53.1
 55  57  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   28:58.1  +4:22.6
 56  54  1617 JANCIK Lukas  1990  CZE   29:40.0  +5:04.5
Did not start
   56  294 GUENTER Andreas  1988  GER     
   38  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA     
Did not finish
   45  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA