Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  12  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   28:30.0   
 2  7  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   28:39.2  +9.2
 3  3  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:42.2  +12.2
 4  18  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   28:57.7  +27.7
 5  27  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   29:07.5  +37.5
 6  29  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   29:08.8  +38.8
 7  22  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   29:25.3  +55.3
 8  17  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   29:26.7  +56.7
 9  6  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   29:29.8  +59.8
 10  1  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   29:33.1  +1:03.1
 11  42  676 TEPEL Steffen  1985  GER   29:39.4  +1:09.4
 12  45  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   29:41.7  +1:11.7
 13  5  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   29:45.4  +1:15.4
 14  48  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   29:54.7  +1:24.7
 15  13  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   29:55.8  +1:25.8
 16  30  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   29:58.2  +1:28.2
 17  19  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   30:06.6  +1:36.6
 18  24  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   30:11.7  +1:41.7
 19  34  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   30:13.5  +1:43.5
 20  9  1669 STORLIEN Gudmund  1990  NOR   30:16.0  +1:46.0
 21  8  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   30:20.7  +1:50.7
 22  37  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   30:27.9  +1:57.9
 23  23  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   30:36.8  +2:06.8
 24  36  656 FOERSTER Markus  1988  GER   30:38.5  +2:08.5
 25  2  1485 NURMSALU Kaarel  1991  EST   30:39.9  +2:09.9
 26  41  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   30:43.9  +2:13.9
 27  33  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   30:48.8  +2:18.8
 28  4  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   30:54.1  +2:24.1
 29  11  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   30:58.6  +2:28.6
 30  14  683 RIAN Espen  1981  NOR   31:14.7  +2:44.7
 31  40  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   31:24.5  +2:54.5
 32  10  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   31:26.4  +2:56.4
 33  16  1215 WEISS Johannes  1989  AUT   31:26.4  +2:56.4
 34  21  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   31:29.2  +2:59.2
 35  46  1210 KAMMERLANDER Carlos  1989  AUT   31:30.4  +3:00.4
 36  38  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   31:39.7  +3:09.7
 37  35  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   31:39.9  +3:09.9
 38  52  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   31:42.1  +3:12.1
 39  15  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN   31:51.6  +3:21.6
 40  28  1010 HAUSER Robert  1988  AUT   31:59.7  +3:29.7
 41  51  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER   32:03.1  +3:33.1
 42  43  677 TUSS Stefan  1988  GER   32:12.8  +3:42.8
 43  39  449 PFEIFFER Benjamin  1989  GER   32:21.1  +3:51.1
 44  47  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   32:29.0  +3:59.0
 45  50  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   32:33.6  +4:03.6
 46  44  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   32:36.7  +4:06.7
 47  57  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   32:37.3  +4:07.3
 48  56  594 KREINER Benjamin  1985  AUT   32:39.1  +4:09.1
 49  26  1404 DIER Dominik  1989  AUT   32:43.7  +4:13.7
 50  54  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   33:17.4  +4:47.4
 51  55  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   33:40.2  +5:10.2
 52  32  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN      
Did not finish
   31  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL     
   20  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA     
Disqualified
   53  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST     
   19  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR     
Did not start
   49  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA     
   25  1059 REUSCHEL Sebastian  1988  GER