Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  15  973 MOAN Magnus-H.  1983  NOR   26:05.3   
 2  1  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:11.4  +6.1
 3  18  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   26:42.0  +36.7
 4  4  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   26:55.3  +50.0
 5  16  203 HEER Ronny  1981  SUI   27:01.8  +56.5
 6  5  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   27:08.3  +1:03.0
 7  32  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   27:30.2  +1:24.9
 8  24  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   27:32.7  +1:27.4
 9  13  1059 REUSCHEL Sebastian  1988  GER   27:34.6  +1:29.3
 10  33  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   27:35.7  +1:30.4
 11  3  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   27:36.8  +1:31.5
 12  34  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   27:37.1  +1:31.8
 13  6  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   27:40.5  +1:35.2
 14  11  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   27:40.9  +1:35.6
 15  7  1215 WEISS Johannes  1989  AUT   27:48.5  +1:43.2
 16  17  989 CAMEROTA Brett  1985  USA   27:48.8  +1:43.5
 17  10  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:50.2  +1:44.9
 18  12  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:51.7  +1:46.4
 19  30  1660 WENDEL Ole Christian  1992  NOR   27:57.1  +1:51.8
 20  19  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   28:02.2  +1:56.9
 21  35  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   28:04.6  +1:59.3
 22  23  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   28:09.8  +2:04.5
 23  8  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   28:12.5  +2:07.2
 24  21  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   28:16.2  +2:10.9
 25  49  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   28:24.2  +2:18.9
 26  29  656 FOERSTER Markus  1988  GER   28:24.9  +2:19.6
 27  27  1164 FELISAZ Jonathan  1985  FRA   28:36.2  +2:30.9
 28  31  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   28:41.3  +2:36.0
 29  20  347 BEETZ Christian  1984  GER   28:44.6  +2:39.3
 30  26  1147 POCHWALA Tomasz  1983  POL   28:44.9  +2:39.6
 31  9  1010 HAUSER Robert  1988  AUT   28:46.3  +2:41.0
 32  40  349 HURSCHLER Seppi  1983  SUI   28:54.5  +2:49.2
 33  45  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR   28:56.9  +2:51.6
 34  46  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   28:58.7  +2:53.4
 35  36  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   28:59.7  +2:54.4
 36  38  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   29:09.7  +3:04.4
 37  28  1669 STORLIEN Gudmund  1990  NOR   29:12.4  +3:07.1
 38  48  594 KREINER Benjamin  1985  AUT   29:13.8  +3:08.5
 39  37  1210 KAMMERLANDER Carlos  1989  AUT   29:15.4  +3:10.1
 40  43  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   29:22.6  +3:17.3
 41  53  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   29:44.7  +3:39.4
 42  14  1404 DIER Dominik  1989  AUT   29:51.1  +3:45.8
 43  55  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   29:55.3  +3:50.0
 44  25  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   29:59.2  +3:53.9
 45  58  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   30:02.9  +3:57.6
 46  2  1444 SCHMID Tommy  1988  SUI   30:04.4  +3:59.1
 47  42  449 PFEIFFER Benjamin  1989  GER      
 48  39  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST      
 49  52  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT      
Did not finish
   56  1540 PARKHOMCHUK Andriy  1988  UKR     
   54  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA     
   47  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN     
   41  1168 KARJALAINEN Joni  1987  FIN     
Did not start
   57  216 TAKAHASHI Daito  1980  JPN     
   51  676 TEPEL Steffen  1985  GER     
   50  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL     
   44  677 TUSS Stefan  1988  GER     
   22  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA