Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  4  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA   23:43.9   
 2  1  1404 DIER Dominik  1989  AUT   24:36.3  +52.4
 3  2  1296 BOESL Wolfgang  1989  GER   24:40.0  +56.1
 4  22  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   24:48.2  +1:04.3
 5  20  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   24:48.3  +1:04.4
 6  14  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   24:51.8  +1:07.9
 7  21  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   24:55.5  +1:11.6
 8  9  1228 LEETOJA Aldo  1988  EST   24:57.9  +1:14.0
 9  7  1138 YAMAMOTO Shun  1988  JPN   24:59.8  +1:15.9
 10  15  591 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  1986  AUT   25:06.6  +1:22.7
 11  10  1059 REUSCHEL Sebastian  1988  GER   25:09.8  +1:25.9
 12  37  670 SCHLOTT Mark  1985  GER   25:16.4  +1:32.5
 13  11  981 CAMEROTA Eric  1985  USA   25:17.0  +1:33.1
 14  41  676 TEPEL Steffen  1985  GER   25:25.0  +1:41.1
 15  34  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   25:25.6  +1:41.7
 16  42  1538 DENNEY Brett  1990  USA   25:26.0  +1:42.1
 17  8  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   25:28.5  +1:44.6
 18  24  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   25:30.7  +1:46.8
 19  33  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   25:31.6  +1:47.7
 20  30  1205 PINEL Florian  1985  FRA   25:31.7  +1:47.8
 21  3  1479 PANIN Ivan  1987  RUS   25:32.8  +1:48.9
 22  6  1010 HAUSER Robert  1988  AUT   25:32.9  +1:49.0
 23  5  986 MATVEEV Dimitry  1984  RUS   25:45.4  +2:01.5
 24  29  1528 LAFARGE Geoffrey  1989  FRA   25:48.4  +2:04.5
 25  28  100163 LYNCH Erik  1994  USA   25:48.8  +2:04.9
 26  31  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   25:49.1  +2:05.2
 27  18  100014 FIELD Clifford  1992  USA   25:50.4  +2:06.5
 28  23  291 FIRN Johannes  1990  GER   25:50.9  +2:07.0
 29  19  960 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  1982  RUS   25:55.7  +2:11.8
 30  12  1215 WEISS Johannes  1989  AUT   26:06.0  +2:22.1
 31  36  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   26:13.8  +2:29.9
 32  16  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   26:24.1  +2:40.2
 33  39  656 FOERSTER Markus  1988  GER   26:26.9  +2:43.0
 34  43  594 KREINER Benjamin  1985  AUT   26:36.0  +2:52.1
 35  32  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   26:42.3  +2:58.4
 36  17  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   26:42.7  +2:58.8
 37  13  1769 SHIMIZU Reruhi  1993  JPN   27:07.5  +3:23.6
 38  46  100005 WARD Michael  1992  USA   27:17.4  +3:33.5
 39  27  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   27:47.1  +4:03.2
 40  48  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   27:49.0  +4:05.1
 41  35  1424 HAVRANEK Lukas  1990  CZE   27:57.8  +4:13.9
 42  52  100007 DANDURAND Sebastien  1993  CAN   28:04.4  +4:20.5
 43  44  100009 PRETORIUS Chanon  1993  CAN   28:38.0  +4:54.1
 44  38  1552 JAEAESKELAEINEN Jesse  1990  FIN   28:38.3  +4:54.4
 45  50  1210 KAMMERLANDER Carlos  1989  AUT   28:41.8  +4:57.9
 46  45  100292 GANTICK Aleck  1994  USA   28:44.5  +5:00.6
 47  47  100289 SMITH Tyler  1993  USA   29:07.9  +5:24.0
 48  49  1559 KARTIK Robert  1989  SVK   30:24.2  +6:40.3
 49  51  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   30:40.7  +6:56.8
Did not finish
   40  722 TRACHUK Volodymyr  1985  UKR     
   26  1524 MATURA Tomas  1989  CZE     
   25  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN