Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points Result Behind
 1 Germany   GER          452.1 50:02.3  
    EDELMANN Tino  1985    120.5          
    RYDZEK Johannes  1991    117.0          
    RIESSLE Fabian  1990    120.5          
    FRENZEL Eric  1988    130.0          
 2 France   FRA          473.2 50:03.6 +1.3
    LAHEURTE Maxime  1985    126.5          
    BRAUD Francois  1986    131.5          
    LACROIX Sebastien  1983    113.0          
    LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986    138.0          
 3 Austria   AUT          460.2 50:04.3 +2.0
    DENIFL Wilhelm  1980    139.5          
    PICHLMAYER Marco  1987    113.0          
    BIELER Christoph  1977    132.5          
    STECHER Mario  1977    116.5          
 4 Norway   NOR          411.5 52:19.0 +2:16.7
    STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988    100.5          
    SCHMID Jan  1983    123.0          
    KJELBOTN Thomas  1986    132.0          
    JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991    106.5          
 5 Finland   FIN          442.5 52:22.7 +2:20.4
    VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990    126.5          
    LEINONEN Mikke  1992    118.5          
    RYYNAENEN Janne  1988    121.0          
    HEROLA Ilkka  1995    130.0          
 6 Japan   JPN          428.8 52:23.9 +2:21.6
    MINATO Yusuke  1985    105.5          
    KATO Taihei  1984    115.5          
    WATABE Yoshito  1991    131.5          
    WATABE Akito  1988    119.5          
 7 Slovenia   SLO          373.3 54:03.3 +4:01.0
    JELENKO Marjan  1991    117.5          
    ORANIC Mitja  1986    107.0          
    BERLOT Gasper  1990    114.5          
    PLAZNIK Matic  1990    100.0          
 8 Russian Federation   RUS          407.4 54:05.7 +4:03.4
    ISAYKIN Denis  1988    115.5          
    KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994    118.5          
    NABEEV Niyaz  1989    120.0          
    YAHIN Ernest  1991    116.5          
 9 Italy   ITA          321.9 54:54.0 +4:51.7
    RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987    95.0          
    MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985    111.5          
    MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992    109.5          
    RUNGGALDIER Mattia  1992    102.0          
 10 Czech Republic   CZE          361.0 54:54.0 +4:51.7
    SLAVIK Tomas  1981    111.5          
    RYPL Lukas  1991    105.0          
    KUTAL Petr  1988    101.0          
    CHURAVY Pavel  1977    120.0          
 11 Poland   POL          358.6 57:06.6 +7:04.3
    SLOWIOK Pawel  1992    116.5          
    KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992    95.0          
    GASIENICA Andrzej  1993    112.0          
    WANTULOK Mateusz  1987    118.0