Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   23:50.2   
 2  2  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   23:54.4  +4.2
 3  20  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   23:58.3  +8.1
 4  25  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   23:59.5  +9.3
 5  15  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   24:02.9  +12.7
 6  12  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   24:07.5  +17.3
 7  21  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   24:09.9  +19.7
 8  19  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   24:19.6  +29.4
 9  6  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   24:27.2  +37.0
 10  9  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   24:28.4  +38.2
 11  11  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   24:30.4  +40.2
 12  5  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   24:54.5  +1:04.3
 13  35  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   24:56.5  +1:06.3
 14  36  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   24:56.7  +1:06.5
 15  10  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   24:58.3  +1:08.1
 16  29  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   24:59.9  +1:09.7
 17  17  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   25:02.4  +1:12.2
 18  23  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   25:02.8  +1:12.6
 19  16  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   25:06.4  +1:16.2
 20  24  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   25:09.3  +1:19.1
 21  7  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   25:23.2  +1:33.0
 22  14  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   25:30.1  +1:39.9
 23  22  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   25:32.1  +1:41.9
 24  31  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   25:39.8  +1:49.6
 25  33  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   25:43.4  +1:53.2
 26  41  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   25:45.7  +1:55.5
 27  38  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   25:49.4  +1:59.2
 28  28  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   25:58.2  +2:08.0
 29  44  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   25:58.6  +2:08.4
 30  40  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   26:13.2  +2:23.0
 31  4  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   26:15.0  +2:24.8
 32  13  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   26:17.2  +2:27.0
 33  46  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   26:22.9  +2:32.7
 34  39  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   26:25.9  +2:35.7
 35  8  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   26:27.7  +2:37.5
 36  32  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   26:34.0  +2:43.8
 37  30  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   26:46.4  +2:56.2
 38  26  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   26:48.7  +2:58.5
 39  42  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   27:08.7  +3:18.5
 40  37  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   27:09.3  +3:19.1
 41  18  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   27:23.8  +3:33.6
 42  27  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   27:31.5  +3:41.3
 43  43  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   27:42.4  +3:52.2
 44  45  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   28:29.2  +4:39.0
 45  3  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   28:31.0  +4:40.8
Did not start
   34  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA     

picture  Official timekeeper