Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  6  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   23:27.5   
 2  7  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   23:28.1  +0.6
 3  9  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   23:29.1  +1.6
 4  11  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   23:29.6  +2.1
 5  3  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   23:38.8  +11.3
 6  4  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   23:39.0  +11.5
 7  5  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   23:43.9  +16.4
 8  12  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   23:51.4  +23.9
 9  2  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   23:52.0  +24.5
 10  1  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   23:57.9  +30.4
 11  22  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   24:00.1  +32.6
 12  18  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   24:04.2  +36.7
 13  19  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   24:05.2  +37.7
 14  16  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   24:11.2  +43.7
 15  13  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   24:19.7  +52.2
 16  14  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   24:28.6  +1:01.1
 17  17  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   24:33.9  +1:06.4
 18  39  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   24:43.5  +1:16.0
 19  23  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   24:44.1  +1:16.6
 20  35  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   24:44.6  +1:17.1
 21  31  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   24:51.5  +1:24.0
 22  27  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   24:52.3  +1:24.8
 23  41  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   24:53.5  +1:26.0
 24  25  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   24:56.5  +1:29.0
 25  10  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   24:59.8  +1:32.3
 26  28  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   25:10.7  +1:43.2
 27  15  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   25:19.6  +1:52.1
 28  46  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   25:33.0  +2:05.5
 29  26  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   25:36.2  +2:08.7
 30  20  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   25:37.6  +2:10.1
 31  38  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   25:41.3  +2:13.8
 32  24  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   25:52.0  +2:24.5
 33  34  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   25:56.6  +2:29.1
 34  8  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   26:11.5  +2:44.0
 35  36  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   26:14.4  +2:46.9
 36  37  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   26:15.0  +2:47.5
 37  32  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   26:15.8  +2:48.3
 38  29  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   26:24.2  +2:56.7
 39  33  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   26:38.8  +3:11.3
 40  40  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   26:45.9  +3:18.4
 41  44  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   26:56.9  +3:29.4
 42  42  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   27:19.4  +3:51.9
 43  43  1479 PANIN Ivan  1987  RUS   27:23.8  +3:56.3
 44  21  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   27:45.4  +4:17.9
Did not start
   45  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN     
   30  27 LODWICK Todd  1976  USA     

picture  Official timekeeper