Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  7  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   29:47.1   
 2  8  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   29:51.1  +4.0
 3  10  1733 WELDE David  1994  GER   30:19.4  +32.3
 4  28  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   30:20.5  +33.4
 5  18  1762 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard  1996  AUT   30:25.5  +38.4
 6  30  100528 PETTERSEN Sindre  1996  NOR   30:34.1  +47.0
 7  9  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   31:06.6  +1:19.5
 8  12  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   31:14.1  +1:27.0
 9  14  100527 TORNI Marcus  1995  FIN   31:33.9  +1:46.8
 10  3  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   31:39.8  +1:52.7
 11  1  100100 RIIBER Jarl Magnus  1997  NOR   31:44.0  +1:56.9
 12  26  100535 KIELLAND Sigmund  1995  NOR   31:52.5  +2:05.4
 13  29  1718 MAVC Borut  1994  SLO   31:52.6  +2:05.5
 14  33  100298 AALANDER Arttu  1994  FIN   32:05.4  +2:18.3
 15  32  100054 SCHWAAR Dominik  1995  GER   32:06.3  +2:19.2
 16  2  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   32:12.7  +2:25.6
 17  22  1774 BUZZI Raffaele  1995  ITA   32:12.8  +2:25.7
 18  34  100601 VILHELMSEN Emil  1994  NOR   32:36.5  +2:49.4
 19  17  1839 HORIGOME Shota  1994  JPN   32:49.8  +3:02.7
 20  36  100213 YAMAMOTO Go  1995  JPN   33:08.9  +3:21.8
 21  11  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   33:22.0  +3:34.9
 22  13  100339 LOWISZ Jan  1995  POL   33:22.9  +3:35.8
 23  46  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   33:26.8  +3:39.7
 24  16  100306 KRAJNCAN Urh  1995  SLO   33:28.7  +3:41.6
 25  5  100593 NAGAMINE Hisaki  1997  JPN   33:47.8  +4:00.7
 26  15  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   33:55.7  +4:08.6
 27  44  100223 BUDZ Marcin  1994  POL   34:05.1  +4:18.0
 28  43  1799 KIRCHHOFER Jan  1995  SUI   34:09.0  +4:21.9
 29  35  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA   34:10.0  +4:22.9
 30  47  100039 OBLAK Luka  1994  SLO   34:10.7  +4:23.6
 31  21  100407 PYTEL Michal  1995  POL   34:19.6  +4:32.5
 32  20  100044 CORRADINI Paolo  1994  ITA   34:27.6  +4:40.5
 33  40  100200 GIANMOENA Luca  1997  ITA   34:29.2  +4:42.1
 34  42  100341 GOOD Jasper  1996  USA   34:36.3  +4:49.2
 35  24  100411 PRETORIUS Jean Charl  1996  CAN   34:36.8  +4:49.7
 36  41  100292 GANTICK Aleck  1994  USA   34:45.7  +4:58.6
 37  48  100304 BALLAND Tom  1995  FRA   35:11.7  +5:24.6
 38  39  100266 DANEK Lukas  1997  CZE   35:13.4  +5:26.3
 39  27  100548 DENDA Hidefumi  1997  JPN   35:17.4  +5:30.3
 40  25  100312 ZHARKOV Dmitriy  1994  RUS   35:17.5  +5:30.4
 41  37  100530 OKS Nikita  1994  RUS   35:17.7  +5:30.6
 42  4  100283 VANCURA Tomas  1996  CZE   35:22.3  +5:35.2
 43  38  100303 LOIT Rauno  1995  EST   35:36.9  +5:49.8
 44  50  100525 GRYCZUK Krystian  1994  POL   36:11.1  +6:24.0
 45  19  100218 MAH Nathaniel  1995  CAN   36:34.5  +6:47.4
 46  54  100432 TASCHLER Martin  1997  ITA   36:53.2  +7:06.1
 47  55  100598 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr  1996  RUS   36:53.8  +7:06.7
 48  23  100522 SARC Leon  1996  SLO   37:04.0  +7:16.9
 49  31  100402 MADDEN Nicholas  1996  USA   37:42.9  +7:55.8
 50  53  1826 MOROZOV Valerii  1994  UKR   38:10.4  +8:23.3
 51  51  100168 MUSTJOGI Karl  1995  EST   38:26.6  +8:39.5
 52  45  100412 REID Rogan  1997  CAN   39:01.8  +9:14.7
 53  49  100606 PIKK Ainar  1998  EST   42:51.8  +13:04.7
 54  52  100610 MALYSHCHYK Serhiy  1998  UKR   43:46.1  +13:59.0
Did not finish
   56  100555 MITEV Evelin  1998  BUL     
Did not start
   6  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE