Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Soldier Hollow-Utah Olympic Park, UT (USA) 18.12.2013

Continental Cup - Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 K

Race codex : 4169



TD FIS BUKOVNIK JANEZ ROLSETH MARK SLO CAN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  3  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   23:10.3   
 2  7  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   23:20.9  +10.6
 3  19  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   23:22.6  +12.3
 4  2  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   23:32.3  +22.0
 5  6  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   23:45.3  +35.0
 6  1  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   23:49.9  +39.6
 7  29  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   24:00.8  +50.5
 8  23  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   24:01.5  +51.2
 9  22  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   24:01.9  +51.6
 10  20  1672 HOCHEGGER Matthias  1993  AUT   24:04.9  +54.6
 11  10  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   24:05.8  +55.5
 12  8  1619 RYPL Lukas  1991  CZE   24:12.5  +1:02.2
 13  4  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   24:16.7  +1:06.4
 14  31  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   24:22.7  +1:12.4
 15  11  1648 WASEL Johannes  1991  GER   24:31.9  +1:21.6
 16  16  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   24:37.2  +1:26.9
 17  15  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   24:38.2  +1:27.9
 18  17  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   24:38.5  +1:28.2
 19  34  1300 DUENKEL Michael  1989  GER   24:45.5  +1:35.2
 20  37  1569 BRANDNER Alexander  1992  AUT   24:46.2  +1:35.9
 21  27  100201 HANF Paul  1995  GER   24:50.5  +1:40.2
 22  24  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   24:53.0  +1:42.7
 23  13  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   24:53.1  +1:42.8
 24  25  1465 CAILLEAU Wilfried  1989  FRA   24:57.7  +1:47.4
 25  26  1855 KREUZER Philipp  1995  AUT   25:02.8  +1:52.5
 26  14  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   25:03.3  +1:53.0
 27  18  100527 TORNI Marcus  1995  FIN   25:05.0  +1:54.7
 28  12  1818 LUBITZ Tom  1995  GER   25:13.0  +2:02.7
 29  5  1495 BLAUROCK Philipp  1991  GER   25:13.1  +2:02.8
 30  32  100298 AALANDER Arttu  1994  FIN   25:35.0  +2:24.7
 31  21  291 FIRN Johannes  1990  GER   25:41.8  +2:31.5
 32  28  100411 PRETORIUS Jean Charl  1996  CAN   25:50.0  +2:39.7
 33  44  100005 WARD Michael  1992  USA   26:14.0  +3:03.7
 34  40  1512 SCHULLER Michael  1993  GER   26:14.2  +3:03.9
 35  38  100292 GANTICK Aleck  1994  USA   26:24.6  +3:14.3
 36  33  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   26:27.1  +3:16.8
 37  43  100289 SMITH Tyler  1993  USA   26:36.3  +3:26.0
 38  9  1643 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   26:37.8  +3:27.5
 39  35  100163 LYNCH Erik  1994  USA   26:59.9  +3:49.6
 40  30  100174 PARK Je-un  1993  KOR   27:20.1  +4:09.8
 41  39  1644 BALANDA Ruslan  1992  UKR   27:54.4  +4:44.1
 42  45  1826 MOROZOV Valerii  1994  UKR   28:54.5  +5:44.2
 43  41  374 DUOBROVSKI Stanislav    RUS   29:02.5  +5:52.2
 44  42  100599 POLZ Mathew  1997  CAN   30:01.4  +6:51.1
Did not finish
   36  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR