Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   22:45.8   
 2  3  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   22:57.7  +11.9
 3  17  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   23:00.7  +14.9
 4  14  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   23:00.9  +15.1
 5  13  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   23:09.2  +23.4
 6  2  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   23:12.8  +27.0
 7  9  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   23:16.1  +30.3
 8  19  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   23:16.7  +30.9
 9  10  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   23:17.3  +31.5
 10  6  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   23:17.3  +31.5
 11  7  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   23:21.6  +35.8
 12  25  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   23:22.1  +36.3
 13  23  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   23:22.7  +36.9
 14  5  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:29.9  +44.1
 15  15  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   23:30.4  +44.6
 16  18  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   23:31.8  +46.0
 17  22  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   23:33.9  +48.1
 18  4  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   23:34.0  +48.2
 19  8  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   23:45.1  +59.3
 20  12  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   24:09.2  +1:23.4
 21  24  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   24:11.1  +1:25.3
 22  20  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   24:16.0  +1:30.2
 23  26  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   24:17.5  +1:31.7
 24  29  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   24:33.4  +1:47.6
 25  39  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   24:33.7  +1:47.9
 26  37  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   24:35.9  +1:50.1
 27  28  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN   24:36.2  +1:50.4
 28  21  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   24:36.7  +1:50.9
 29  34  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   24:37.5  +1:51.7
 30  11  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   24:47.3  +2:01.5
 31  27  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   25:11.1  +2:25.3
 32  32  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   25:12.0  +2:26.2
 33  30  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   25:13.1  +2:27.3
 34  16  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   25:17.7  +2:31.9
 35  31  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   25:43.6  +2:57.8
 36  41  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   25:52.7  +3:06.9
 37  40  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   25:53.5  +3:07.7
 38  36  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   26:07.6  +3:21.8
 39  42  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   26:12.9  +3:27.1
 40  33  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   26:13.7  +3:27.9
 41  44  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   26:32.3  +3:46.5
 42  35  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   26:56.9  +4:11.1
 43  38  100174 PARK Je-un  1993  KOR   27:09.8  +4:24.0
 44  45  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   27:26.4  +4:40.6
 45  46  1619 RYPL Lukas  1991  CZE   27:33.1  +4:47.3
 46  43  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   28:07.4  +5:21.6
 47  47  1644 BALANDA Ruslan  1992  UKR   29:14.8  +6:29.0