Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  20  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   22:17.3   
 2  19  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   22:17.3   
 3  1  100100 RIIBER Jarl Magnus  1997  NOR   22:18.3  +1.0
 4  18  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   22:18.3  +1.0
 5  2  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   22:18.9  +1.6
 6  13  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   22:19.0  +1.7
 7  3  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   22:19.2  +1.9
 8  12  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   22:19.7  +2.4
 9  11  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   22:20.1  +2.8
 10  8  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   22:20.2  +2.9
 11  6  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   22:21.4  +4.1
 12  9  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   22:23.8  +6.5
 13  14  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   22:39.0  +21.7
 14  5  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   22:43.7  +26.4
 15  15  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   22:45.3  +28.0
 16  29  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   22:46.9  +29.6
 17  4  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   22:46.9  +29.6
 18  7  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   22:56.7  +39.4
 19  31  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   23:00.8  +43.5
 20  10  1703 STEINDL Fabian  1994  AUT   23:02.0  +44.7
 21  37  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   23:04.0  +46.7
 22  30  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   23:04.9  +47.6
 23  23  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:06.2  +48.9
 24  16  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   23:06.9  +49.6
 25  27  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   23:08.7  +51.4
 26  35  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   23:10.0  +52.7
 27  33  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   23:11.7  +54.4
 28  17  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   23:11.7  +54.4
 29  32  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   23:24.0  +1:06.7
 30  44  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   23:24.0  +1:06.7
 31  24  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   23:25.8  +1:08.5
 32  43  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   23:27.0  +1:09.7
 33  22  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   23:41.3  +1:24.0
 34  25  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   23:51.0  +1:33.7
 35  26  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   23:53.6  +1:36.3
 36  39  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   23:55.9  +1:38.6
 37  34  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   23:59.3  +1:42.0
 38  36  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   24:06.2  +1:48.9
 39  40  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN   24:19.0  +2:01.7
 40  41  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   24:19.6  +2:02.3
 41  46  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   24:22.3  +2:05.0
 42  47  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   24:45.7  +2:28.4
 43  38  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   25:07.5  +2:50.2
 44  42  100304 BALLAND Tom  1995  FRA   25:22.2  +3:04.9
 45  45  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   26:05.4  +3:48.1
Disqualified
   28  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA     
   8  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA     
Did not start
   32  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT     
Did not finish
   28  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR     
   21  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL