Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  6  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   21:56.5   
 2  1  100100 RIIBER Jarl Magnus  1997  NOR   22:06.7  +10.2
 3  4  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   22:06.8  +10.3
 4  16  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   22:14.9  +18.4
 5  18  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   22:15.0  +18.5
 6  15  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   22:15.2  +18.7
 7  2  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   22:15.3  +18.8
 8  19  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   22:16.1  +19.6
 9  11  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   22:16.9  +20.4
 10  3  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   22:17.0  +20.5
 11  8  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   22:25.6  +29.1
 12  13  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   22:26.9  +30.4
 13  23  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   22:28.8  +32.3
 14  22  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   22:38.7  +42.2
 15  14  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   22:39.0  +42.5
 16  12  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   22:39.8  +43.3
 17  9  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   22:40.2  +43.7
 18  35  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   22:40.7  +44.2
 19  29  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   22:45.3  +48.8
 20  45  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   22:45.7  +49.2
 21  47  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   22:45.9  +49.4
 22  5  1703 STEINDL Fabian  1994  AUT   22:46.4  +49.9
 23  34  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   22:47.0  +50.5
 24  10  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   22:47.8  +51.3
 25  24  1670 POMMER David  1993  AUT   22:53.5  +57.0
 26  36  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   22:55.6  +59.1
 27  39  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   22:55.7  +59.2
 28  25  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   22:57.0  +1:00.5
 29  26  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   22:58.0  +1:01.5
 30  20  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   22:58.8  +1:02.3
 31  7  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   23:08.7  +1:12.2
 32  17  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:08.9  +1:12.4
 33  50  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   23:27.6  +1:31.1
 34  30  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   23:38.7  +1:42.2
 35  32  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   23:42.4  +1:45.9
 36  27  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   23:47.5  +1:51.0
 37  42  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   23:47.7  +1:51.2
 38  40  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   23:56.3  +1:59.8
 39  28  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   23:56.8  +2:00.3
 40  43  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   23:57.0  +2:00.5
 41  21  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   24:02.9  +2:06.4
 42  37  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   24:09.2  +2:12.7
 43  48  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   24:11.5  +2:15.0
 44  49  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   24:12.3  +2:15.8
 45  31  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   24:22.5  +2:26.0
 46  44  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   24:32.4  +2:35.9
 47  41  100304 BALLAND Tom  1995  FRA   24:32.7  +2:36.2
 48  46  1762 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard  1996  AUT   24:34.5  +2:38.0
 49  33  100213 YAMAMOTO Go  1995  JPN   25:30.6  +3:34.1
Did not start
   38  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS