Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  5  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   23:32.8   
 2  7  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   23:48.2  +15.4
 3  2  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   23:55.1  +22.3
 4  12  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   24:07.4  +34.6
 5  29  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   24:09.7  +36.9
 6  13  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   24:13.9  +41.1
 7  3  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   24:19.2  +46.4
 8  31  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   24:28.8  +56.0
 9  25  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   24:32.5  +59.7
 10  14  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   24:38.6  +1:05.8
 11  26  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   24:39.9  +1:07.1
 12  20  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   24:41.9  +1:09.1
 13  39  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   24:44.6  +1:11.8
 14  32  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   24:51.3  +1:18.5
 15  16  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   24:56.7  +1:23.9
 16  30  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   24:57.3  +1:24.5
 17  8  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   24:57.6  +1:24.8
 18  21  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   25:06.4  +1:33.6
 19  28  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   25:10.5  +1:37.7
 20  1  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   25:13.4  +1:40.6
 21  11  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   25:23.1  +1:50.3
 22  35  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   25:24.0  +1:51.2
 23  41  1762 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard  1996  AUT   25:24.0  +1:51.2
 24  15  1768 SHIMIZU Aguri  1992  JPN   25:29.0  +1:56.2
 25  45  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   25:40.6  +2:07.8
 26  9  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   25:45.1  +2:12.3
 27  49  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   25:48.0  +2:15.2
 28  38  1774 BUZZI Raffaele  1995  ITA   25:48.6  +2:15.8
 29  19  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   25:50.2  +2:17.4
 30  34  1300 DUENKEL Michael  1989  GER   25:54.4  +2:21.6
 31  6  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER   25:58.1  +2:25.3
 32  36  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   26:03.4  +2:30.6
 33  22  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   26:05.4  +2:32.6
 34  23  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   26:20.2  +2:47.4
 35  40  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   26:21.1  +2:48.3
 36  43  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   26:23.7  +2:50.9
 37  44  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   26:40.7  +3:07.9
 38  10  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   26:41.6  +3:08.8
 39  46  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   26:41.7  +3:08.9
 40  18  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   26:58.3  +3:25.5
 41  33  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   27:14.1  +3:41.3
 42  37  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   27:31.5  +3:58.7
 43  24  100266 DANEK Lukas  1997  CZE   28:00.6  +4:27.8
 44  48  100594 HEROLA Matti  1993  FIN   28:58.6  +5:25.8
 45  42  100061 SCHLUETTER Anton  1997  GER   29:37.3  +6:04.5
Disqualified
   21  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT     
   4  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR     
Did not start
   47  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA     
   27  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL     
   17  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE