Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  4  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   25:59.3   
 2  2  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:00.0  +0.7
 3  17  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   26:31.4  +32.1
 4  15  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   26:33.4  +34.1
 5  8  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   26:39.1  +39.8
 6  11  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   26:42.1  +42.8
 7  6  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   26:42.4  +43.1
 8  18  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   26:48.3  +49.0
 9  5  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:50.1  +50.8
 10  10  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:57.2  +57.9
 11  12  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   27:01.4  +1:02.1
 12  3  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   27:05.8  +1:06.5
 13  7  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   27:40.2  +1:40.9
 14  33  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   27:43.6  +1:44.3
 15  16  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:47.8  +1:48.5
 16  20  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   27:51.5  +1:52.2
 17  27  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   27:53.1  +1:53.8
 18  23  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   27:53.4  +1:54.1
 19  13  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   27:53.5  +1:54.2
 20  9  100314 RIIBER Harald Johnas  1995  NOR   28:03.4  +2:04.1
 21  1  100593 NAGAMINE Hisaki  1997  JPN   28:35.2  +2:35.9
 22  26  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   28:39.2  +2:39.9
 23  24  100027 BARKOV Viacheslav  1992  RUS   28:40.7  +2:41.4
 24  14  100300 SOETVIK Sindre Ure  1992  NOR   28:40.7  +2:41.4
 25  30  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   29:23.2  +3:23.9
 26  21  1768 SHIMIZU Aguri  1992  JPN   29:26.6  +3:27.3
 27  28  100093 SONEHARA Go  1993  JPN   29:28.9  +3:29.6
 28  19  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   29:32.1  +3:32.8
 29  22  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   29:42.0  +3:42.7
 30  29  100594 HEROLA Matti  1993  FIN   29:50.2  +3:50.9
 31  38  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   29:58.5  +3:59.2
 32  34  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   29:59.7  +4:00.4
 33  32  100529 BJOERNSTAD Espen  1993  NOR   30:11.1  +4:11.8
 34  40  100547 YAMAMOTO Ryota  1997  JPN   30:15.8  +4:16.5
 35  31  100266 DANEK Lukas  1997  CZE   30:29.9  +4:30.6
 36  35  100341 GOOD Jasper  1996  USA   30:35.0  +4:35.7
 37  42  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   30:38.7  +4:39.4
 38  25  100765 NAKAMURA Yuto  1997  JPN   30:56.5  +4:57.2
 39  37  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   31:05.8  +5:06.5
 40  44  100330 HAHN Martin  1997  GER   31:24.5  +5:25.2
 41  39  100514 KOPP Tim  1999  GER   32:25.1  +6:25.8
 42  43  100522 SARC Leon  1996  SLO      
Did not start
   41  1548 HAERTULL Jim  1990  FIN     
   36  100268 PAZOUT Ondrej  1998  CZE