Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  7  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:14.0   
 2  2  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   28:17.4  +3.4
 3  9  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   28:21.1  +7.1
 4  14  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   28:26.6  +12.6
 5  16  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   28:28.8  +14.8
 6  5  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   28:31.3  +17.3
 7  3  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   28:32.7  +18.7
 8  21  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   28:37.7  +23.7
 9  10  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   28:40.4  +26.4
 10  28  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   28:42.3  +28.3
 11  22  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   28:46.8  +32.8
 12  27  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   28:52.9  +38.9
 13  24  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   28:54.8  +40.8
 14  4  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   28:57.9  +43.9
 15  41  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   29:13.6  +59.6
 16  13  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   29:15.5  +1:01.5
 17  1  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   29:16.5  +1:02.5
 18  34  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   29:17.5  +1:03.5
 19  30  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   29:18.7  +1:04.7
 20  18  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   29:24.8  +1:10.8
 21  26  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   29:32.5  +1:18.5
 22  31  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   29:32.7  +1:18.7
 23  8  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   29:43.4  +1:29.4
 24  17  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   29:48.0  +1:34.0
 25  23  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   29:51.3  +1:37.3
 26  25  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   29:52.4  +1:38.4
 27  33  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   29:53.7  +1:39.7
 28  11  1768 SHIMIZU Aguri  1992  JPN   29:56.3  +1:42.3
 29  39  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   30:01.7  +1:47.7
 30  12  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   30:03.7  +1:49.7
 31  19  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   30:06.7  +1:52.7
 32  15  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   30:09.8  +1:55.8
 33  36  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   30:14.8  +2:00.8
 34  6  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER   30:23.4  +2:09.4
 35  29  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   30:36.4  +2:22.4
 36  45  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   30:49.4  +2:35.4
 37  20  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   30:57.6  +2:43.6
 38  40  1670 POMMER David  1993  AUT   31:04.2  +2:50.2
 39  48  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   31:23.3  +3:09.3
 40  42  100330 HAHN Martin  1997  GER   31:26.3  +3:12.3
 41  37  1300 DUENKEL Michael  1989  GER   31:43.1  +3:29.1
 42  43  100815 SCHUMANN Stephen  2000  USA      
 43  35  1898 ZEMAN Martin  1993  CZE      
Did not start
   50  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA     
   49  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER     
   47  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR     
   46  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER     
   44  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE     
   38  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER     
Did not finish
   32  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA