Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  8  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:49.7   
 2  17  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   28:57.4  +7.7
 3  16  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   29:00.9  +11.2
 4  13  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   29:01.9  +12.2
 5  31  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   29:03.7  +14.0
 6  11  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   29:06.5  +16.8
 7  6  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   29:08.4  +18.7
 8  5  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   29:11.2  +21.5
 9  2  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   29:17.3  +27.6
 10  28  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   29:18.5  +28.8
 11  37  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   29:19.6  +29.9
 12  4  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   29:20.3  +30.6
 13  10  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   29:21.0  +31.3
 14  27  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   29:22.1  +32.4
 15  38  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   29:22.1  +32.4
 16  30  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   29:26.9  +37.2
 17  29  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   29:31.2  +41.5
 18  14  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   29:33.2  +43.5
 19  18  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   29:33.8  +44.1
 20  15  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   29:34.8  +45.1
 21  21  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   29:39.1  +49.4
 22  47  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   29:41.4  +51.7
 23  46  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   29:56.5  +1:06.8
 24  3  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   30:04.8  +1:15.1
 25  23  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   30:06.5  +1:16.8
 26  39  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   30:09.0  +1:19.3
 27  24  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   30:12.0  +1:22.3
 28  7  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   30:15.2  +1:25.5
 29  9  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   30:15.5  +1:25.8
 30  12  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA   30:20.6  +1:30.9
 31  43  100191 GERSTGRASER Paul  1995  AUT   30:24.6  +1:34.9
 32  34  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   30:30.6  +1:40.9
 33  19  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   30:37.6  +1:47.9
 34  22  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   30:43.9  +1:54.2
 35  25  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   31:09.5  +2:19.8
 36  42  1670 POMMER David  1993  AUT   31:11.4  +2:21.7
 37  35  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   31:19.5  +2:29.8
 38  32  1768 SHIMIZU Aguri  1992  JPN   31:23.0  +2:33.3
 39  44  1300 DUENKEL Michael  1989  GER   31:25.8  +2:36.1
 40  26  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   31:32.5  +2:42.8
 41  20  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   31:35.0  +2:45.3
 42  41  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   31:45.4  +2:55.7
 43  33  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   31:48.2  +2:58.5
 44  50  100330 HAHN Martin  1997  GER   32:27.1  +3:37.4
 45  48  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST      
 46  45  100522 SARC Leon  1996  SLO      
Did not finish
   49  1898 ZEMAN Martin  1993  CZE     
   1  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER     
Did not start
   40  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA     
   36  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA