Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points Result Behind
 1 Germany   GER          500.8 47:57.3  
    KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983              
    FRENZEL Eric  1988              
    RIESSLE Fabian  1990              
    RYDZEK Johannes  1991              
 2 Norway   NOR          450.9 47:32.0 +25.3
    MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983              
    KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985              
    KROG Magnus  1987              
    GRAABAK Joergen  1991              
 3 Austria   AUT          451.8 47:56.0 +1.3
    GRUBER Bernhard  1982              
    SEIDL Mario  1992              
    ORTER Philipp  1994              
    GERSTGRASER Paul  1995              
 4 Japan   JPN          468.0 48:19.3 +22.0
    NAGAI Hideaki  1983              
    WATANABE Takehiro  1993              
    WATABE Yoshito  1991              
    WATABE Akito  1988              
 5 Finland   FIN          436.5 47:49.0 +8.3
    MUTRU Leevi  1995              
    HIRVONEN Eero  1996              
    HEROLA Ilkka  1995              
    MANNINEN Hannu  1978              
 6 Italy   ITA          406.3 47:09.5 +47.8
    BAUER Armin  1990              
    RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987              
    PITTIN Alessandro  1990              
    COSTA Samuel  1992              
 7 France   FRA          467.7 48:32.8 +35.5
    MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997              
    LAHEURTE Maxime  1985              
    BRAUD Francois  1986              
    GERARD Antoine  1995              
 8 United States of America   USA          424.4 49:42.5 +1:45.2
    FLETCHER Bryan  1986              
    FLETCHER Taylor  1990              
    BEREND Ben  1995              
    LOOMIS Ben  1998              
 9 Estonia   EST          409.1 49:35.0 +1:37.7
    PIHO Kail  1991              
    TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989              
    PIHO Han Hendrik  1993              
    ILVES Kristjan  1996              
 10 Russian Federation   RUS          418.4 50:59.3 +3:02.0
    MASTIEV Samir  1993              
    BARKOV Viacheslav  1992              
    YAHIN Ernest  1991              
    BORISOV Timofey  1993              
 11 Czech Republic   CZE          420.5 51:06.9 +3:09.6
    DVORAK Miroslav  1987              
    PORTYK Tomas  1996              
    PAZOUT Ondrej  1998              
    VYTRVAL Jan  1998