Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  3  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   25:56.4   
 2  6  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   26:14.7  +18.3
 3  13  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:14.8  +18.4
 4  8  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   26:15.0  +18.6
 5  5  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:17.7  +21.3
 6  2  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   26:20.6  +24.2
 7  12  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   26:24.7  +28.3
 8  4  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   26:27.5  +31.1
 9  10  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   26:29.9  +33.5
 10  1  100100 RIIBER Jarl Magnus  1997  NOR   26:47.5  +51.1
 11  33  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   27:03.1  +1:06.7
 12  32  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   27:04.4  +1:08.0
 13  24  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   27:06.8  +1:10.4
 14  29  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   27:07.2  +1:10.8
 15  9  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   27:07.5  +1:11.1
 16  15  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   27:07.8  +1:11.4
 17  25  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   27:09.3  +1:12.9
 18  28  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   27:12.8  +1:16.4
 19  20  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   27:15.0  +1:18.6
 20  19  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   27:16.3  +1:19.9
 21  21  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:17.9  +1:21.5
 22  7  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   27:21.6  +1:25.2
 23  23  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   27:28.7  +1:32.3
 24  36  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   27:59.5  +2:03.1
 25  26  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   28:03.8  +2:07.4
 26  22  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   28:07.5  +2:11.1
 27  16  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   28:16.8  +2:20.4
 28  27  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   28:19.9  +2:23.5
 29  34  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   28:21.9  +2:25.5
 30  18  100213 YAMAMOTO Go  1995  JPN   28:28.8  +2:32.4
 31  11  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   28:29.1  +2:32.7
 32  39  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   28:42.1  +2:45.7
 33  17  1821 WEBER Terence  1996  GER   28:48.6  +2:52.2
 34  47  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   28:50.7  +2:54.3
 35  31  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   28:53.0  +2:56.6
 36  45  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   28:56.3  +2:59.9
 37  44  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   28:56.9  +3:00.5
 38  46  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   28:58.4  +3:02.0
 39  48  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN   29:11.9  +3:15.5
 40  35  100395 VRHOVNIK Vid  1999  SLO   29:13.9  +3:17.5
 41  37  100434 MUHLETHALER Laurent  1997  FRA   29:26.0  +3:29.6
 42  38  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   29:27.1  +3:30.7
 43  49  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   29:29.5  +3:33.1
 44  50  1774 BUZZI Raffaele  1995  ITA   29:37.5  +3:41.1
 45  42  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   29:42.0  +3:45.6
 46  43  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   30:16.3  +4:19.9
 47  30  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL   30:24.6  +4:28.2
 48  41  100268 PAZOUT Ondrej  1998  CZE   30:56.6  +5:00.2
Did not finish
   14  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN     
Did not start
   40  100423 LOOMIS Ben  1998  USA