Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  7  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   24:51.6   
 2  8  100119 GEIGER Vinzenz  1997  GER   24:55.0  +3.4
 3  2  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   24:55.5  +3.9
 4  4  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   24:56.1  +4.5
 5  1  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   24:58.9  +7.3
 6  6  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   25:01.7  +10.1
 7  5  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   25:02.0  +10.4
 8  9  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   25:03.3  +11.7
 9  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   25:15.3  +23.7
 10  20  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:25.6  +34.0
 11  13  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   25:28.7  +37.1
 12  26  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   25:32.4  +40.8
 13  11  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   25:37.1  +45.5
 14  19  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   25:38.9  +47.3
 15  22  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:40.4  +48.8
 16  21  100323 GERARD Antoine  1995  FRA   25:41.0  +49.4
 17  18  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   25:41.3  +49.7
 18  16  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   25:41.5  +49.9
 19  15  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   25:46.2  +54.6
 20  23  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   25:50.4  +58.8
 21  12  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   26:22.5  +1:30.9
 22  17  100529 BJOERNSTAD Espen  1993  NOR   26:26.4  +1:34.8
 23  28  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   26:28.3  +1:36.7
 24  27  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   26:28.8  +1:37.2
 25  14  100213 YAMAMOTO Go  1995  JPN   26:37.9  +1:46.3
 26  10  100367 WATANABE Takehiro  1993  JPN   26:54.4  +2:02.8
 27  31  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   26:54.4  +2:02.8
 28  32  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:17.3  +2:25.7
 29  24  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   27:17.3  +2:25.7
 30  30  100612 KORHONEN Atte  1997  FIN   27:29.9  +2:38.3
 31  36  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   27:37.1  +2:45.5
 32  37  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   27:40.9  +2:49.3
 33  38  19 MANNINEN Hannu  1978  FIN   27:42.0  +2:50.4
 34  29  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   27:50.9  +2:59.3
 35  33  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   28:00.5  +3:08.9
 36  48  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   28:20.4  +3:28.8
 37  34  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   28:26.1  +3:34.5
 38  35  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   28:28.6  +3:37.0
 39  46  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   28:37.0  +3:45.4
 40  42  100797 OFTEBRO Einar Luraas  1998  NOR   28:52.3  +4:00.7
 41  40  100395 VRHOVNIK Vid  1999  SLO   28:53.0  +4:01.4
 42  41  100269 VYTRVAL Jan  1998  CZE   28:53.8  +4:02.2
 43  47  100423 LOOMIS Ben  1998  USA   29:12.0  +4:20.4
 44  43  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL   29:26.3  +4:34.7
 45  25  100386 TERZER Dominik  1999  AUT   29:48.6  +4:57.0
 46  45  100182 MARUSARZ Wojciech  1993  POL   29:56.3  +5:04.7
 47  49  1898 ZEMAN Martin  1993  CZE   30:12.3  +5:20.7
 48  50  100495 KARHUMAA Wille  2000  FIN   30:33.7  +5:42.1
 49  44  100637 VALLET Edgar  2000  FRA   31:02.5  +6:10.9
Did not start
   39  100538 MUTRU Leevi  1995  FIN