Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  100268 PAZOUT Ondrej  1998  CZE   22:58.3   
 2  10  100797 OFTEBRO Einar Luraas  1998  NOR   23:00.6  +2.3
 3  7  100423 LOOMIS Ben  1998  USA   23:06.6  +8.3
 4  3  100965 LAMPARTER Johannes  2001  AUT   23:14.5  +16.2
 5  2  100269 VYTRVAL Jan  1998  CZE   23:19.9  +21.6
 6  22  100488 VERMEULEN Mika  1999  AUT   23:38.9  +40.6
 7  5  100384 DAGN Florian  1999  AUT   23:39.7  +41.4
 8  9  100386 TERZER Dominik  1999  AUT   23:55.0  +56.7
 9  4  100855 KIMURA Kodai  2001  JPN   24:03.6  +1:05.3
 10  8  100637 VALLET Edgar  2000  FRA   24:05.4  +1:07.1
 11  27  100460 KOSTNER Aaron  1999  ITA   24:08.6  +1:10.3
 12  15  100474 OFTEBRO Jens Luraas  2000  NOR   24:18.2  +1:19.9
 13  29  100815 SCHUMANN Stephen  2000  USA   24:27.4  +1:29.1
 14  17  100611 MAZURCHUK Dmytro  1999  UKR   24:33.9  +1:35.6
 15  11  100395 VRHOVNIK Vid  1999  SLO   24:50.0  +1:51.7
 16  21  100514 KOPP Tim  1999  GER   24:50.1  +1:51.8
 17  6  100504 LEHNERT Luis  2000  GER   25:04.2  +2:05.9
 18  19  101126 KOBAYASHI Sakutaro  2000  JPN   25:06.8  +2:08.5
 19  25  100604 VAXELAIRE Lilian  1998  FRA   25:14.5  +2:16.2
 20  13  100254 SCHNURR Constantin  1998  GER   25:24.9  +2:26.6
 21  26  100591 TWARDOSZ Pawel  1998  POL   25:28.1  +2:29.8
 22  28  100566 SKOGLUND Andreas  2001  NOR   25:28.1  +2:29.8
 23  14  100398 BRECL Gasper  1999  SLO   25:36.8  +2:38.5
 24  20  100394 PFORDTE Maximilian  1998  GER   25:37.5  +2:39.2
 25  37  100319 SIEFF Mirco  1998  ITA   25:44.8  +2:46.5
 26  40  100457 ILVES Andreas  2000  EST   25:46.9  +2:48.6
 27  23  100587 NIITTYKOSKI Otto  2001  FIN   25:52.2  +2:53.9
 28  34  100779 IVANOV Vitalii  1998  RUS   25:55.7  +2:57.4
 29  18  100811 FLATLA Kasper Moen  1999  NOR   26:01.1  +3:02.8
 30  24  100643 KIMURA Yoshihiro  1998  JPN   26:09.4  +3:11.1
 31  41  100584 KARHUMAA Waltteri  2002  FIN   26:09.4  +3:11.1
 32  38  100493 KETTUNEN Atte  2000  FIN   26:10.5  +3:12.2
 33  39  100505 ZEMEK David  1999  CZE   26:13.9  +3:15.6
 34  47  100625 TYRODE Mael  2000  FRA   26:47.2  +3:48.9
 35  49  100817 SHUMATE Jared  1999  USA   27:04.6  +4:06.3
 36  12  100497 KUDZIA Piotr  2000  POL   27:08.6  +4:10.3
 37  42  100664 MARIOTTI Domenico  2001  ITA   27:14.4  +4:16.1
 38  51  100624 ROCHAT Theo  1999  FRA   27:18.5  +4:20.2
 39  30  100589 MALOVRH Matevz  1999  SLO   27:30.8  +4:32.5
 40  45  100396 JELEN Ozbej  2000  SLO   27:35.6  +4:37.3
 41  32  101257 MILANIN Aleksandr  2000  RUS   27:40.7  +4:42.4
 42  46  100382 PAROLARI Denis  1998  ITA   27:41.8  +4:43.5
 43  35  101212 SZCZECHOWICZ Andrzej  2000  POL   27:55.2  +4:56.9
 44  33  101210 JAROSZ Mateusz  2002  POL   28:08.7  +5:10.4
 45  48  100644 YUZE Hibiki  1998  JPN   28:14.3  +5:16.0
 46  36  100789 CEJCHAN Jakub  1998  CZE   28:20.0  +5:21.7
 47  44  101200 SHUMBARETS Oleksandr  2001  UKR   28:43.9  +5:45.6
 48  16  100455 HERMANSON Ivo-Niklas  2000  EST   28:45.6  +5:47.3
 49  31  100623 MUELLER Pascal  2001  SUI   28:56.3  +5:58.0
 50  52  101130 HREBENIUK Vitaliy  2001  UKR   29:20.1  +6:21.8
 51  53  100947 HOEFLER Tucker  1998  USA   29:35.7  +6:37.4
 52  50  101291 SHARSHAVIN Vitalii  2000  RUS   29:39.3  +6:41.0
 53  54  100782 VLASOV Stepan  1999  RUS   30:34.4  +7:36.1
Did not start
   43  100583 LEE Robert  2001  EST