Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Steamboat Springs (USA) 17.12.2017

Continental Cup - Men's Gundersen LH HS75/10.0 Km OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 4233



TD FIS ROLSETH MARK SUNG CHONG HWAN CAN KOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind COC Points
 1  12  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   24:17.7    100
 2  19  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   24:19.7  +2.0 80
 3  27  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   24:21.9  +4.2 60
 4  15  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   24:25.7  +8.0 50
 5  1  100423 LOOMIS Ben  1998  USA   24:33.3  +15.6 45
 6  4  100300 SOETVIK Sindre Ure  1992  NOR   24:34.7  +17.0 40
 7  2  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER   24:38.1  +20.4 36
 8  17  1761 JOEBSTL Thomas  1995  AUT   24:42.9  +25.2 32
 9  10  1733 WELDE David  1994  GER   24:44.5  +26.8 29
 10  3  100314 RIIBER Harald Johnas  1995  NOR   24:53.3  +35.6 26
 11  8  100547 YAMAMOTO Ryota  1997  JPN   24:55.2  +37.5 24
 12  24  100341 GOOD Jasper  1996  USA   25:12.3  +54.6 22
 13  23  100330 HAHN Martin  1997  GER   25:17.5  +59.8 20
 14  22  100182 MARUSARZ Wojciech  1993  POL   25:18.7  +1:01.0 18
 15  7  100093 SONEHARA Go  1993  JPN   25:28.2  +1:10.5 16
 16  25  1818 LUBITZ Tom  1995  GER   25:34.8  +1:17.1 15
 17  20  100779 IVANOV Vitalii  1998  RUS   25:38.9  +1:21.2 14
 18  13  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   25:43.5  +1:25.8 13
 19  30  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   25:47.8  +1:30.1 12
 20  35  100815 SCHUMANN Stephen  2000  USA   25:51.8  +1:34.1 11
 21  31  100326 MRAZ Noa Ian  1996  AUT   26:01.2  +1:43.5 10
 22  33  100611 MAZURCHUK Dmytro  1999  UKR   26:04.6  +1:46.9 9
 23  21  100604 VAXELAIRE Lilian  1998  FRA   26:08.3  +1:50.6 8
 24  26  100357 SCHMID Julian  1999  GER   26:09.8  +1:52.1 7
 25  34  100200 GIANMOENA Luca  1997  ITA   26:10.6  +1:52.9 6
 26  14  100061 SCHLUETTER Anton  1997  GER   26:12.4  +1:54.7 5
 27  16  100649 ANDREWS Grant  1997  USA   26:13.8  +1:56.1 4
 28  39  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   26:15.4  +1:57.7 3
 29  32  100382 PAROLARI Denis  1998  ITA   26:19.6  +2:01.9 2
 30  5  100765 NAKAMURA Yuto  1997  JPN   26:24.6  +2:06.9 1
 31  38  100817 SHUMATE Jared  1999  USA   26:28.8  +2:11.1 0
 32  28  100457 ILVES Andreas  2000  EST   26:46.1  +2:28.4 0
 33  6  100593 NAGAMINE Hisaki  1997  JPN   27:15.5  +2:57.8 0
 34  42  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   27:21.5  +3:03.8 0
 35  11  100778 KONOPLEV Ivan  1998  RUS   27:27.8  +3:10.1 0
 36  18  100591 TWARDOSZ Pawel  1998  POL   27:31.4  +3:13.7 0
 37  37  1495 BLAUROCK Philipp  1991  GER   27:45.9  +3:28.2 0
 38  41  100620 RAKPAROV Chingiz  1995  KAZ   27:48.2  +3:30.5 0
 38  36  100218 MAH Nathaniel  1995  CAN   27:48.2  +3:30.5 0
 40  29  100597 ABRAMOV Konstantin  1997  RUS   28:01.2  +3:43.5 0
 41  43  100947 HOEFLER Tucker  1998  USA   28:58.6  +4:40.9 0
 42  9  100497 KUDZIA Piotr  2000  POL   28:59.5  +4:41.8 0
 43  40  101215 GAMBER Bennett  2001  USA   29:43.8  +5:26.1 0
 44  44  101132 ORUSSAYEV Eldar  1994  KAZ   31:02.3  +6:44.6 0